2023 Boys Top Team Players
School | District | First Name | Last Name | Grade |
Andrean | District 1 | Vincent | Salinas | 12th Grade |
Blackhawk Christian | District 1 | Noah | Wike | 12th Grade |
Bremen | District 1 | Anthony | Torres | 12th Grade |
Chesterton | District 1 | Sebastian | Kogl | 12th Grade |
Concord | District 1 | Hugo | Sanchez-Aguilar | 12th Grade |
Crown Point | District 1 | Trevor | Peal | 12th Grade |
Elkhart | District 1 | Liam | Reyes | 11th Grade |
Garrett | District 1 | Braydon | Kennedy | 12th Grade |
Goshen | District 1 | Emmanuel | Diaz-Ruiz | 12th Grade |
Hanover Central | District 1 | Logan | Zilz | 10th Grade |
Highland | District 1 | Mason | Gonzales | 12th Grade |
Illiana Christian | District 1 | Zach | Davids | 12th Grade |
John Glenn | District 1 | Michael | Solymosi | 11th Grade |
Kankakee Valley | District 1 | Tim | Stidham | 12th Grade |
Lake Central | District 1 | Craig | Rusin | 12th Grade |
Laporte | District 1 | Dylan | West | 12th Grade |
Merrillville | District 1 | Sincere | Mickiel | 12th Grade |
Mishawaka Marian | District 1 | Michael | Boepple | 12th Grade |
Morgan Township | District 1 | Brayden | Cuson | 12th Grade |
Munster | District 1 | Isaiah | Swider | 12th Grade |
New Prairie | District 1 | Jordan | Vesper | 11th Grade |
Northridge | District 1 | Dylan | Springer | 11th Grade |
NorthWood | District 1 | Solomon | Yegon | 12th Grade |
Norwell | District 1 | Kyler | Morris | 11th Grade |
Penn | District 1 | Daniel | Contreras | 12th Grade |
Plymouth | District 1 | Levi | Hutchinson | 11th Grade |
Portage | District 1 | Malachi | Chavez | 12th Grade |
Prairie Heights | District 1 | Sam | Zolman | 12th Grade |
South Bend John Adams | District 1 | Mateo | Juarez | 12th Grade |
South Bend Riley | District 1 | Isaiah | Pryor | 12th Grade |
South Bend St Joseph | District 1 | Sean | Blackburn | 12th Grade |
Valparaiso | District 1 | Noah | Magiera | 12th Grade |
Wawasee | District 1 | Xavier | Washington | 12th Grade |
West Lafayette | District 1 | Grant | Bauman | 12th Grade |
West Noble | District 1 | Zachary | Huff | 12th Grade |
Westview | District 1 | Teague | Misner | 12th Grade |
Wheeler | District 1 | Christopher | Benefit | 11th Grade |
Argos | District 2 | Sean | Richard | 12th Grade |
Bellmont | District 2 | Andrew | James | 12th Grade |
Bishop Dwenger | District 2 | David | Anderson | 12th Grade |
Bishop Luers | District 2 | Patrick | Anzini | 12th Grade |
Canterbury School | District 2 | Zachary | Kuczek | 12th Grade |
Carroll (Flora) | District 2 | Cohen | Miller | 12th Grade |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) | District 2 | Liam | Ormiston | 12th Grade |
Columbia City | District 2 | Colton | Knefelkamp | 12th Grade |
Culver Academies | District 2 | Diego | Urtusuastegui | 12th Grade |
Delta | District 2 | Brayden | Stanley | 12th Grade |
Eastbrook | District 2 | Levi | Anthony | 12th Grade |
Eastern (Greentown) | District 2 | Elijah | Shafer | 12th Grade |
Fishers | District 2 | Grant | Scott | 11th Grade |
FW Concordia Lutheran | District 2 | Andrew | Bostwick | 11th Grade |
Harrison (Lafayette) | District 2 | Gavin | Knoth | 12th Grade |
Heritage | District 2 | Alexander | Martinez | 12th Grade |
Homestead | District 2 | Luke | Dragan | 12th Grade |
Kokomo | District 2 | Javier | Carrera | 11th Grade |
Lafayette Central Catholic | District 2 | Jacob | Weeks | 12th Grade |
Lebanon | District 2 | Altin | Emerllahu | 12th Grade |
Marion | District 2 | Mason | Delgado | 12th Grade |
McCutcheon | District 2 | Jeo | Ramirez | 12th Grade |
Mississinewa | District 2 | Mason | Reel | 12th Grade |
Muncie Central | District 2 | Brady | McNabb | 12th Grade |
New Castle | District 2 | Andrew | Christman | 12th Grade |
Noblesville | District 2 | Ashton | Craig | 12th Grade |
North Miami | District 2 | Griffin | Dyson | 12th Grade |
Northwestern | District 2 | Matty | Polk | 12th Grade |
Park Tudor | District 2 | Teddy | Kramer | 12th Grade |
Pendleton Heights | District 2 | Jacob | Sikorski | 12th Grade |
Peru Jr./Sr. Highschool | District 2 | Fox | Huppenthal | 12th Grade |
Rossville Middle | District 2 | Simon | Wilson | 12th Grade |
Scecina Memorial | District 2 | Brandon | Rangel | 11th Grade |
Tippecanoe Valley | District 2 | Carson | Craft | 12th Grade |
Tipton | District 2 | Dakota | Foerg | 12th Grade |
Wabash | District 2 | William | Galley | 12th Grade |
Warsaw Community | District 2 | Julian | Saldivar | 12th Grade |
Yorktown | District 2 | Ethan | Guinn | 12th Grade |
Avon | District 3 | Alessandro | Gonzales | 12th Grade |
Batesville | District 3 | Mathias | Davalos | 11th Grade |
Ben Davis | District 3 | Shaun | Rayman | 12th Grade |
Bishop Chatard | District 3 | Victor | Cabrera | 12th Grade |
Brebeuf Jesuit | District 3 | Gabriel | Vasquez-Jaffe | 12th Grade |
Brownsburg | District 3 | Logan | Dottenwhy | 12th Grade |
Carmel | District 3 | Rohan | Louis | 12th Grade |
Cascade | District 3 | Ethan | Edwards | 12th Grade |
Cathedral | District 3 | Calvin | Kurzawa | 11th Grade |
Crawfordsville | District 3 | Alec | Saidian | 11th Grade |
Decatur Central | District 3 | Cyuzuzo | Ndayambaje | 12th Grade |
East Central | District 3 | Evan | Hartman | 12th Grade |
Greenfield-Central | District 3 | Jordin | Jones | 11th Grade |
Greensburg | District 3 | Adam | Underhill | 12th Grade |
Guerin Catholic | District 3 | Carson | Prather | 11th Grade |
Hamilton Heights | District 3 | Aiden | Bryant | 12th Grade |
Hauser | District 3 | Lakota | Robbins | 12th Grade |
Heritage Christian | District 3 | Layton | Dolvin | 12th Grade |
Herron | District 3 | Jack | Wagner | 12th Grade |
Knightstown | District 3 | Palmer | Newkirk | 12th Grade |
Lawrence Central | District 3 | Johnathan | Bilyeu | 12th Grade |
Lawrenceburg | District 3 | Colin | Burress | 12th Grade |
Mooresville | District 3 | Matt | Coffey | 11th Grade |
New Palestine | District 3 | Andon | Colclazier | 12th Grade |
North Central | District 3 | Aidan | Baun | 12th Grade |
North Montgomery | District 3 | Braydin | Osborne | 10th Grade |
North Putnam | District 3 | Michael | Ali | 11th Grade |
Oldenburg Academy | District 3 | Thomas | Lohmueller | 12th Grade |
Perry Meridian | District 3 | Hein | Lin | 12th Grade |
Pike | District 3 | Griffin | Weaver | 12th Grade |
Plainfield | District 3 | Samuel | Beebe | 12th Grade |
Shelbyville | District 3 | Aiden | Helfer-Vazquez | 11th Grade |
South Dearborn | District 3 | Peyton | Hill | 12th Grade |
Speedway | District 3 | Toby | Cork | 12th Grade |
Warren Central | District 3 | Kenny | Ramirez Morales | 12th Grade |
Westfield | District 3 | Liam | Lara | 12th Grade |
Zionsville | District 3 | Alek | Habecker | 12th Grade |
Barr-Reeve | District 4 | Logan | Gallahger | 12th Grade |
Bedford North Lawrence | District 4 | Grant | Beyers | 12th Grade |
Bloomington North | District 4 | Joe | Luther | 10th Grade |
Bloomington South | District 4 | Kyston | Howard | 12th Grade |
Boonville | District 4 | Zakk | Fortune | 12th Grade |
Brown County | District 4 | Eli | Webb | 12th Grade |
Castle | District 4 | Evan | Brenneman | 12th Grade |
Center Grove | District 4 | Devin | McCormick | 12th Grade |
Charlestown | District 4 | Austin | Pickerell | 12th Grade |
Columbus East | District 4 | Elijah | Goodpaster | 12th Grade |
Columbus North | District 4 | Masaki | Takemoto | 12th Grade |
Eastern Greene | District 4 | Zac | West | 12th Grade |
Evansville Central | District 4 | Cal | Armstrong | 11th Grade |
Evansville Christian | District 4 | Graham | Hubert | 9th Grade |
Evansville Mater Dei | District 4 | Jack | Bonham | 12th Grade |
Evansville North | District 4 | Aidan | Engelbrecht | 11th Grade |
Forest Park | District 4 | Luke | Hagedorn | 12th Grade |
Franklin Central | District 4 | Mario | Campos-Aviles | 11th Grade |
Franklin Community | District 4 | Adam | Ott | 12th Grade |
Gibson Southern | District 4 | Lucian | Wicker | 12th Grade |
Greenwood Community | District 4 | Fabian | Martin | 12th Grade |
Indian Creek | District 4 | Aiden | Long | 10th Grade |
Jasper | District 4 | Moises | Ortiz | 12th Grade |
Jeffersonville | District 4 | Johnathan | Garcia | 12th Grade |
North Harrison | District 4 | Diego | Castro | 12th Grade |
Northeast Dubois | District 4 | Aiden | Elliott | 12th Grade |
North Posey | District 4 | Henry | Martin | 11th Grade |
Providence | District 4 | Zachary | Kaelin | 12th Grade |
Rising Sun | District 4 | Brody | Morris | 11th Grade |
Roncalli | District 4 | Jose | Silva | 12th Grade |
Seton Catholic | District 4 | Nolan | Burkhardt | 12th Grade |
Seymour | District 4 | Martin | Sebastian | 12th Grade |
Shawe Memorial | District 4 | Jacob | Hertz | 12th Grade |
Silver Creek | District 4 | Edwin | Mendez | 11th Grade |
Switzerland County | District 4 | Cooper | Todd | 11th Grade |
Tell City | District 4 | Camden | Ames | 10th Grade |
Terre Haute North Vigo | District 4 | Henry | Ahmed | 12th Grade |
Terre Haute South Vigo | District 4 | Jacob | Haddix | 12th Grade |
Washington Community | District 4 | Eli | Rayman | 12th Grade |
Whiteland Community | District 4 | Hayden | Luttman | 11th Grade |