2018 ISCA Girls Academic All-State

School Gender District First Name Last Name Grade
Andrean HS Girls District 1 Bianca Cappello 12th Grade
Andrean HS Girls District 1 Lilli Greiner 11th Grade
Andrean HS Girls District 1 Peyton Horn 11th Grade
Andrean HS Girls District 1 Faye Ochi 11th Grade
Andrean HS Girls District 1 Annie Sherman 11th Grade
Bethany Christian Girls District 1 Caroline Cartmel 11th Grade
Bethany Christian Girls District 1 Meg Heinisch 12th Grade
Bishop Noll Girls District 1 Litzi Maldonado  
Bremen High School Girls District 1 Kaitlyn Cullers 12th Grade
Bremen High School Girls District 1 Ashley Jeffirs 12th Grade
Bremen High School Girls District 1 Wendy Nava 12th Grade
Chesterton Girls District 1 Ashlee Bakaitis 11th Grade
Chesterton Girls District 1 Sydney Balas 11th Grade
Chesterton Girls District 1 Caity Bogue 12th Grade
Chesterton Girls District 1 Olivia Hansen 12th Grade
Chesterton Girls District 1 Caroline Liapes 11th Grade
Chesterton Girls District 1 Grace O'DELL 12th Grade
Chesterton Girls District 1 Lauren Sensibaugh 11th Grade
Chesterton Girls District 1 Marney Sisson 12th Grade
Chesterton Girls District 1 Molly Slatcoff 12th Grade
Chesterton Girls District 1 Olivia Vesling 11th Grade
Crown Point High School Girls District 1 Molly Angel 12th Grade
Crown Point High School Girls District 1 Maddy Donofrio 12th Grade
Crown Point High School Girls District 1 Skylar Golding 11th Grade
Crown Point High School Girls District 1 Maddie Johnson 12th Grade
Crown Point High School Girls District 1 Marcia Keilman 11th Grade
Crown Point High School Girls District 1 Abigail Kelliher 12th Grade
Crown Point High School Girls District 1 Emmie McConnell 12th Grade
Crown Point High School Girls District 1 Zoe Olivares 12th Grade
Crown Point High School Girls District 1 Sela Ozdemir 12th Grade
Crown Point High School Girls District 1 Bridget Rayonec 11th Grade
Crown Point High School Girls District 1 Olivia Small 12th Grade
Crown Point High School Girls District 1 Leah Surufka 12th Grade
Culver Academies Girls District 1 Elizabeth Brummell 12th Grade
Culver Academies Girls District 1 Hannah Fody 12th Grade
Culver Academies Girls District 1 Ava Hascall 12th Grade
Culver Academies Girls District 1 Heather MacNab 11th Grade
Culver Academies Girls District 1 Madeline Magee 11th Grade
Culver Academies Girls District 1 Margaux McBride 11th Grade
Culver Academies Girls District 1 Sophie Michi 11th Grade
Culver Academies Girls District 1 Erin Neher 11th Grade
Culver Academies Girls District 1 Eva Sech 12th Grade
Culver Academies Girls District 1 Jean Tankard 12th Grade
Elkhart Central High School Girls District 1 Kortney Buckley 12th Grade
Elkhart Central High School Girls District 1 Yesenia Cervantes 12th Grade
Elkhart Central High School Girls District 1 Leah Duehmig 12th Grade
Elkhart Central High School Girls District 1 Elizabeth Kuehne 11th Grade
Elkhart Central High School Girls District 1 Ashley Moreno 12th Grade
Elkhart Central High School Girls District 1 Christy Pham 12th Grade
Elkhart Central High School Girls District 1 Kelsey Stone 11th Grade
Elkhart Memorial Girls District 1 Jahlea Douglas 11th Grade
Elkhart Memorial Girls District 1 Marlene Lozano-Trinidad 12th Grade
Elkhart Memorial Girls District 1 Rayna Minix 11th Grade
Elkhart Memorial Girls District 1 Veronica Ocampo 12th Grade
Elkhart Memorial Girls District 1 Ma'Elena Perez-Garcia 12th Grade
Elkhart Memorial Girls District 1 Andrea Puga 11th Grade
Griffith High School Girls District 1 Jackie Bobos 11th Grade
Griffith High School Girls District 1 Emily Keck 11th Grade
Griffith High School Girls District 1 Macie Miller 12th Grade
Griffith High School Girls District 1 Madalyn Nolan 12th Grade
Griffith High School Girls District 1 Nina Stosic 12th Grade
Hebron High School Girls District 1 Allison Betts 11th Grade
Hebron High School Girls District 1 Allison Hano 12th Grade
Hebron High School Girls District 1 Riley McCullough 12th Grade
Hebron High School Girls District 1 Zoe Parsons 11th Grade
Highland High School Girls District 1 Brianna Dewey 11th Grade
Highland High School Girls District 1 Jamie Gessler 12th Grade
Highland High School Girls District 1 Sarah Manning 12th Grade
Highland High School Girls District 1 Alicia Serna 11th Grade
Highland High School Girls District 1 Jenna Turpin 12th Grade
Illiana Christian High School Girls District 1 Rachel Bosman 11th Grade
Illiana Christian High School Girls District 1 Heidi Bultema 12th Grade
Illiana Christian High School Girls District 1 Emma Slings 12th Grade
Kankakee Valley High School Girls District 1 Rebecca Caldwell 12th Grade
Kankakee Valley High School Girls District 1 Abigail Homrich 12th Grade
Kankakee Valley High School Girls District 1 Aubrey Toppen 12th Grade
Kankakee Valley High School Girls District 1 Vanessa Villalpando 12th Grade
Lake Central Girls District 1 Anika Berg 12th Grade
Lake Central Girls District 1 Karisa Candreva 12th Grade
Lake Central Girls District 1 Stephanie Dijak 12th Grade
Lake Central Girls District 1 AnnMarie Hemmerling 12th Grade
Lake Central Girls District 1 Caroline Puch 12th Grade
Lake Central Girls District 1 Aubrey Rowser 11th Grade
Lake Central Girls District 1 Daena Schuh 12th Grade
Lake Central Girls District 1 Michelle Testa 12th Grade
LaPorte High School Girls District 1 Sarah Beck 11th Grade
LaPorte High School Girls District 1 Megan Blank Not Selected
LaPorte High School Girls District 1 Erin Johnson 11th Grade
LaPorte High School Girls District 1 Brianna Kehoe 12th Grade
LaPorte High School Girls District 1 Shelby Linn 11th Grade
LaPorte High School Girls District 1 Morgan Llewellyn 11th Grade
LaPorte High School Girls District 1 Lucero Luna 11th Grade
LaPorte High School Girls District 1 Kaylee Marvel 11th Grade
Merrillville High School Girls District 1 Imani Butts 12th Grade
Merrillville High School Girls District 1 Brisa Sanford 11th Grade
Merrillville High School Girls District 1 Paige Wood 12th Grade
Michigan City High School Girls District 1 Bailee Laux 12th Grade
Michigan City High School Girls District 1 Elizabeth McLinden 12th Grade
Michigan City High School Girls District 1 Alex Pomeroy 12th Grade
Michigan City High School Girls District 1 Sydney Starks 12th Grade
Mishawaka Marian Girls District 1 Ellie Costello 12th Grade
Mishawaka Marian Girls District 1 Evie Cressy 12th Grade
Mishawaka Marian Girls District 1 Megan Moretti 12th Grade
Mishawaka Marian Girls District 1 Janey Stopczynski 12th Grade
Mishawaka Marian Girls District 1 Jacklyn Tellez 12th Grade
Mishawaka Marian Girls District 1 Jessica Veldman 12th Grade
Northridge Girls District 1 Sophie Carrison 12th Grade
Northridge Girls District 1 Lexi Chappell 12th Grade
Northridge Girls District 1 Meg Ciokajlo 11th Grade
Northridge Girls District 1 Shelby Herschop 11th Grade
Northridge Girls District 1 Izzy Love 12th Grade
Northridge Girls District 1 Kailee Miller 12th Grade
Northridge Girls District 1 Sage Schnell 12th Grade
Northridge Girls District 1 Maddie Sorg 12th Grade
Northridge Girls District 1 Hope Stackers 11th Grade
Northridge Girls District 1 Leah Stackers 11th Grade
Northridge Girls District 1 Arianna Stoltzfus 12th Grade
Northridge Girls District 1 Betsy Wertman 11th Grade
Northridge Girls District 1 Ella Yoder 11th Grade
NorthWood Girls District 1 Mackenzie Bergman 12th Grade
NorthWood Girls District 1 Avery Bontrager 12th Grade
NorthWood Girls District 1 Sarah Eberle 12th Grade
NorthWood Girls District 1 Kaicee Egolf 11th Grade
NorthWood Girls District 1 Caroline Jenkins 11th Grade
NorthWood Girls District 1 Kali Parisi 12th Grade
NorthWood Girls District 1 Morgan Stickley 12th Grade
Penn High School Girls District 1 Ellie Capek 12th Grade
Penn High School Girls District 1 Kelsi Carrico 11th Grade
Penn High School Girls District 1 Emily Carter 12th Grade
Penn High School Girls District 1 Abbie Clay 11th Grade
Penn High School Girls District 1 Sydney Egendoerfer 11th Grade
Penn High School Girls District 1 Lauren Hamilton 12th Grade
Penn High School Girls District 1 Kathryn Iapalucci 12th Grade
Penn High School Girls District 1 Maya Lacognato 12th Grade
Penn High School Girls District 1 Allison Lankowicz 12th Grade
Penn High School Girls District 1 Kayla Leady 11th Grade
Penn High School Girls District 1 Mallory Lehmann 12th Grade
Penn High School Girls District 1 Camille Marsh 12th Grade
Penn High School Girls District 1 Meredith O'Connor 12th Grade
Penn High School Girls District 1 Kaitlin Paul 12th Grade
Penn High School Girls District 1 Grace Szklarek 11th Grade
Penn High School Girls District 1 Carly Todd 12th Grade
Plymouth High School Girls District 1 Cece Robinson 12th Grade
Plymouth High School Girls District 1 Sydnee Smith 12th Grade
Plymouth High School Girls District 1 Paige Young 12th Grade
Portage High School Girls District 1 Karli Liebig 11th Grade
Portage High School Girls District 1 Nicole Melton 11th Grade
Rensselaer  Girls District 1 Carlie  Marlow 12th Grade
Rensselaer  Girls District 1 Sarah  Sutton 12th Grade
Rensselaer  Girls District 1 Kaili Chapman 11th Grade
Rensselaer  Girls District 1 Lexi Healey 11th Grade
Rensselaer  Girls District 1 Halle Hall 11th Grade
Saint Joseph Girls District 1 Caroline Edmonds 11th Grade
Saint Joseph Girls District 1 Colleen Harley 11th Grade
Saint Joseph Girls District 1 Grace Joines 11th Grade
Saint Joseph Girls District 1 Sara Lamberti 12th Grade
Saint Joseph Girls District 1 Grace Miller 11th Grade
Saint Joseph Girls District 1 Libby O'Brien 11th Grade
Saint Joseph Girls District 1 Isabel Ortiz 12th Grade
Saint Joseph Girls District 1 Madeline Varga 11th Grade
Saint Joseph Girls District 1 Kam Wieschhaus 12th Grade
Saint Joseph Girls District 1 Maddie Zeller 11th Grade
South Bend John Adams Girls District 1 Amanda Abner 12th Grade
South Bend John Adams Girls District 1 Grace Beutter 12th Grade
South Bend John Adams Girls District 1 Scarlett Day 12th Grade
South Bend John Adams Girls District 1 Elizabeth Mellor 12th Grade
South Bend John Adams Girls District 1 Ali Mihut 12th Grade
South Bend John Adams Girls District 1 Hannah Mihut 12th Grade
South Bend John Adams Girls District 1 Alex Sakaguchi 12th Grade
South Bend John Adams Girls District 1 Kierra Watford 12th Grade
Valparaiso High School Girls District 1 Claire Brogan 12th Grade
Valparaiso High School Girls District 1 Shannon Catchur 11th Grade
Valparaiso High School Girls District 1 Janci Courtaney 12th Grade
Valparaiso High School Girls District 1 Hannah Dauterman 11th Grade
Valparaiso High School Girls District 1 Molly Farmer 11th Grade
Valparaiso High School Girls District 1 Aleah Ferngren 11th Grade
Valparaiso High School Girls District 1 Carli Milroy 12th Grade
Valparaiso High School Girls District 1 Shea Pendleton 11th Grade
Valparaiso High School Girls District 1 Rachel Ross 12th Grade
West Lafayette Girls District 1 Fatima Esquivel 12th Grade
West Lafayette Girls District 1 Amelia Givan 12th Grade
West Lafayette Girls District 1 Anneliese Givan 12th Grade
West Lafayette Girls District 1 Abby Kinzig 12th Grade
West Lafayette Girls District 1 Alexandra Lynam 11th Grade
West Lafayette Girls District 1 Katy Penquite 12th Grade
Westview Jr. Sr. High School Girls District 1 Karis Bachman 12th Grade
Westview Jr. Sr. High School Girls District 1 Gretchen Lewton 12th Grade
Westview Jr. Sr. High School Girls District 1 Leanna Miller 12th Grade
Westview Jr. Sr. High School Girls District 1 Lauryn Riegsecker 12th Grade
Wheeler High School Girls District 1 Sydney Eden 11th Grade
Wheeler High School Girls District 1 Riley Garcia 11th Grade
Wheeler High School Girls District 1 Tessa Haldeman 12th Grade
Wheeler High School Girls District 1 Alaina Hill 12th Grade
Wheeler High School Girls District 1 Katlynn Mistina 11th Grade
Wheeler High School Girls District 1 Riley O'Brien 11th Grade
Wheeler High School Girls District 1 Claudia Philips 12th Grade
Wheeler High School Girls District 1 Lauren Putz 12th Grade
Bishop Dwenger Girls District 2 Abigail Buczak 11th Grade
Bishop Dwenger Girls District 2 Grace Collis 12th Grade
Bishop Dwenger Girls District 2 Samatha Eagan 12th Grade
Bishop Dwenger Girls District 2 Angela LY 12th Grade
Bishop Dwenger Girls District 2 Rebecca Ruiz 12th Grade
Blackhawk Christian Girls District 2 Sylvia Frederick 11th Grade
Blackhawk Christian Girls District 2 Hallie VanderDussen 11th Grade
Canterbury School Girls District 2 Hailey Hobbs 11th Grade
Canterbury School Girls District 2 Elizabeth Lombard 12th Grade
Canterbury School Girls District 2 Grayson Toole 12th Grade
Canterbury School Girls District 2 Susannah Watson 11th Grade
Carroll Girls District 2 Calista Geiger 12th Grade
Carroll Girls District 2 Sarah Hauser 11th Grade
Carroll Girls District 2 Rhenn Holliday 11th Grade
Carroll Girls District 2 Hanna Johnson 12th Grade
Carroll Girls District 2 Elizabeth Knorr 11th Grade
Carroll Girls District 2 Raegan Leonard 11th Grade
Carroll Girls District 2 Bailee Long 11th Grade
Carroll Girls District 2 Kaitlyn Sagan 12th Grade
Carroll Girls District 2 Reagan Sanderson 11th Grade
Carroll Girls District 2 Gabrielle Siren 11th Grade
Carroll Girls District 2 Olivia Sloffer 11th Grade
Carroll Girls District 2 Mallory Turnbow 11th Grade
Carroll Girls District 2 Aubrey Vince 12th Grade
Carroll Girls District 2 Kaitlynn Welker 11th Grade
Carroll Girls District 2 Isabella Witte 11th Grade
Concordia Girls District 2 Alex Bryant 12th Grade
Concordia Girls District 2 Abbi Dubbelde 11th Grade
Concordia Girls District 2 Katie Faherty 11th Grade
Concordia Girls District 2 Hope Kanning 12th Grade
Eastbrook High School Girls District 2 Grace Brown 11th Grade
Eastbrook High School Girls District 2 Talia Contrares 12th Grade
Eastbrook High School Girls District 2 Sophia Diller 11th Grade
Eastbrook High School Girls District 2 Natalie Lakanen 11th Grade
Eastbrook High School Girls District 2 Mariely Marin 12th Grade
Eastbrook High School Girls District 2 Riya Patel 11th Grade
Eastbrook High School Girls District 2 Sarah Ragan 12th Grade
Eastbrook High School Girls District 2 Zoie Ratliff 12th Grade
Eastern High School Girls District 2 Cassie Bryan 12th Grade
Eastern High School Girls District 2 Mallorie Williams 12th Grade
Fishers Girls District 2 Nicole Rueff 12th Grade
Fishers Girls District 2 Johanna Strueder 11th Grade
Fishers Girls District 2 Taryn McFarland 11th Grade
Fishers Girls District 2 Katie Holt 11th Grade
Fishers Girls District 2 Lauren Arnett 11th Grade
Fishers Girls District 2 Ellen Stump 11th Grade
FW Blackhawk Christian Girls District 2 Sylvia Frederick 11th Grade
FW Blackhawk Christian Girls District 2 Hallie Vander Dussen 11th Grade
Hamilton Heights High School Girls District 2 Katy Beery 12th Grade
Hamilton Heights High School Girls District 2 Maria Noller 12th Grade
Hamilton Heights High School Girls District 2 Emily Stirn 11th Grade
Hamilton Heights High School Girls District 2 Makena Trew 12th Grade
Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2 Allison Ellis 12th Grade
Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2 Izzy Johnson 11th Grade
Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2 Ava Keaffaber 12th Grade
Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2 Ava Marquardt 11th Grade
Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2 Nathalie McLeish 11th Grade
Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2 Taylor Pozzebon 12th Grade
Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2 Bri Straus 11th Grade
Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2 Kaitlyn Weldy 12th Grade
Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2 Claire Wilkinson 12th Grade
Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2 Ashley Wilson 11th Grade
Harrison High School Girls District 2 Gretchen Andrews 11th Grade
Harrison High School Girls District 2 Eunice Barron 11th Grade
Harrison High School Girls District 2 Shelby Davis 11th Grade
Harrison High School Girls District 2 Alexandra Gary 12th Grade
Harrison High School Girls District 2 Leanna Getz 11th Grade
Harrison High School Girls District 2 Alison Hannon 12th Grade
Harrison High School Girls District 2 Adina Miller 11th Grade
Harrison High School Girls District 2 Lindsey Ross 12th Grade
Harrison High School Girls District 2 Bailey Weber 11th Grade
Harrison High School Girls District 2 Brynn Woolley 12th Grade
Harrison High School Girls District 2 Kaitlin Zeltwanger 12th Grade
HERITAGE JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL Girls District 2 Grace Biggins 11th Grade
HERITAGE JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL Girls District 2 Morgan Castleman 11th Grade
HERITAGE JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL Girls District 2 Khloe Gardner 11th Grade
HERITAGE JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL Girls District 2 Molly Gibson 11th Grade
HERITAGE JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL Girls District 2 Audrey Renninger 11th Grade
HERITAGE JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL Girls District 2 Lauren Rothgeb 11th Grade
HERITAGE JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL Girls District 2 Elizabeth Zelt  12th Grade
Homestead Girls District 2 Tori Aichele 11th Grade
Homestead Girls District 2 Samantha Castaneda 12th Grade
Homestead Girls District 2 Ashleigh Fender 11th Grade
Homestead Girls District 2 Morgan Halliwill 12th Grade
Homestead Girls District 2 Jaedyn Haverstock 11th Grade
Homestead Girls District 2 Lauren Moellering 11th Grade
Homestead Girls District 2 Jessica Tanzler 12th Grade
Homestead Girls District 2 Ainsley Wehrle 12th Grade
Jay Counnty Girls District 2 Halle Hill 11th Grade
Jay County Girls District 2 Shelby Caldwell 12th Grade
Jay County Girls District 2 Mackynzie Fairchild 11th Grade
Jay County Girls District 2 Leah Hamilton 11th Grade
Jay County Girls District 2 Klarisa Hemmelgarn 12th Grade
Jay County Girls District 2 Allison Jobe 11th Grade
Jay County Girls District 2 Cheyenne Liette 11th Grade
Jay County Girls District 2 Anhely Montes 11th Grade
Jay County Girls District 2 Kendra Muhlenkamp 12th Grade
Jay County Girls District 2 Mikele Suman 11th Grade
Lafayette Central Catholic Girls District 2 Lauren Hack 11th Grade
Lafayette Central Catholic Girls District 2 Anna Weeks 12th Grade
Leo Girls District 2 Alexandra Bond 12th Grade
Leo Girls District 2 Sophia Bond 12th Grade
Leo Girls District 2 Claire Buchheit 11th Grade
Leo Girls District 2 Taylor Cieslinski 12th Grade
Leo Girls District 2 Kirstie Yoder 12th Grade
Marion High School Girls District 2 Katie Erickson 12th Grade
Marion High School Girls District 2 Claire Hendricks 11th Grade
Marion High School Girls District 2 Taylor Kitts 11th Grade
Marion High School Girls District 2 Sophia Porter 12th Grade
Marion High School Girls District 2 Alex Riggs 11th Grade
Marion High School Girls District 2 Moriah Shigley 12th Grade
Marion High School Girls District 2 Ellie Vermilion 11th Grade
Marion High School Girls District 2 Katelyn Wright 11th Grade
McCutcheon HS Girls District 2 Kendra Brewer 11th Grade
McCutcheon HS Girls District 2 Ashley Craig 11th Grade
McCutcheon HS Girls District 2 Kassidy Crowe 12th Grade
McCutcheon HS Girls District 2 Evalin Hair 11th Grade
McCutcheon HS Girls District 2 Megan Merryman 11th Grade
McCutcheon HS Girls District 2 Riley Nicol 12th Grade
McCutcheon HS Girls District 2 Audrey Walker 12th Grade
McCutcheon HS Girls District 2 Megan Walker 12th Grade
Mississinewa High School Girls District 2 Kenzi Buck 11th Grade
Mississinewa High School Girls District 2 Maylee Didion 11th Grade
Mississinewa High School Girls District 2 Amiah Lewis 11th Grade
Mississinewa High School Girls District 2 Kristin Terrell 12th Grade
Mississinewa High School Girls District 2 Grace Turner 12th Grade
Muncie Burris   Girls District 2 Autumn  Gable  
Muncie Central High School Girls District 2 Breonna Anderson 12th Grade
Muncie Central High School Girls District 2 Alexandria Dildy 11th Grade
Muncie Central High School Girls District 2 Kaylee Hathaway 12th Grade
Muncie Central High School Girls District 2 Kathleen Hunter 11th Grade
Muncie Central High School Girls District 2 Claudia Jimenez 11th Grade
Muncie Central High School Girls District 2 Kennedy Little 11th Grade
Muncie Central High School Girls District 2 Riley Stafford 12th Grade
Muncie Central High School Girls District 2 Haylee Storms 11th Grade
Muncie Central High School Girls District 2 Ayala Wilson 12th Grade
New Haven Girls District 2 Jasmin Armstrong 12th Grade
New Haven Girls District 2 Kennedy Bender 11th Grade
Northrop Girls District 2 Haley Barger 12th Grade
Northrop Girls District 2 Hannah Warstler 12th Grade
Northwestern High School Girls District 2 Jaydn Braun 12th Grade
Northwestern High School Girls District 2 Olivia Hale 12th Grade
Northwestern High School Girls District 2 Sasha Jocius 12th Grade
Northwestern High School Girls District 2 Kate Miller 11th Grade
Northwestern High School Girls District 2 Sarah Smith 11th Grade
Northwestern High School Girls District 2 Claire Wallace 12th Grade
Pendleton Heights Girls District 2 Jayden Brown 12th Grade
Pendleton Heights Girls District 2 Anna Childers 11th Grade
Pendleton Heights Girls District 2 Megan Green 12th Grade
Pendleton Heights Girls District 2 Maddie Likens 11th Grade
Pendleton Heights Girls District 2 Megan Mills 11th Grade
Pendleton Heights Girls District 2 Helena Talbot 12th Grade
Tri-Central Community Schools Girls District 2 Cassity Colbert 11th Grade
Tri-Central Community Schools Girls District 2 Alexis Howell 12th Grade
Tri-Central Community Schools Girls District 2 Karly McKay 11th Grade
Tri-Central Community Schools Girls District 2 Emily Vanosdol 12th Grade
University High School of Indiana Girls District 2 Mackenzie Allen 12th Grade
University High School of Indiana Girls District 2 Brooke Andrus 12th Grade
University High School of Indiana Girls District 2 Lydia Copeland 12th Grade
University High School of Indiana Girls District 2 Lilly Fair 11th Grade
University High School of Indiana Girls District 2 Lauren Flickner 12th Grade
University High School of Indiana Girls District 2 Hallie Harrison 12th Grade
University High School of Indiana Girls District 2 Annie Klemsz 11th Grade
University High School of Indiana Girls District 2 Lillian Klemsz 12th Grade
University High School of Indiana Girls District 2 Meredith Malott 12th Grade
University High School of Indiana Girls District 2 Aubrey Mann 11th Grade
University High School of Indiana Girls District 2 Arya Narayanan 12th Grade
University High School of Indiana Girls District 2 Lily Snyder 12th Grade
University High School of Indiana Girls District 2 Lucy Snyder 12th Grade
University High School of Indiana Girls District 2 Halle Von Ah 12th Grade
Wabash Girls District 2 Maya Benysh 11th Grade
Wabash Girls District 2 Evelynn Gray 11th Grade
Wabash Girls District 2 Whitney Working 12th Grade
Wabash Girls District 2 Kelsie Olinger 12th Grade
Wabash Girls District 2 Isabel France 12th Grade
Wabash Girls District 2 Abi  Hobson 12th Grade
Warsaw Community High School Girls District 2 Brenna