All-Academic Selection Criteria
Academic All-State Criteria
- Player must be nominated by an ISCA member coach. Coaches must attend their district meeting to receive the academic all-state certificate(s).
- Player must be a current Junior or Senior
- Player must maintain a cumulative 3.7 or better (4.0 scale), weighted grades are appropriate and should be used.
- These Standards are accumulative, not just 1st Quarter of this year
- Players must be Varsity rostered. Players DO NOT have to be starters however they should be regular contributors.
2023 Girls Academic All-State
First Name | Last Name | School | District | School Grade |
Jhurni | Cassady | Angola | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Karleigh | Gillen | Angola | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Harlee | Henney | Angola | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Frances | Krebs | Angola | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Ava | Rinard | Angola | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Isabelle | Rinard | Angola | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Makayla | Tagliaferri | Angola | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Morgyn | Barcus | Argos Community School | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Lillian | Hines | Argos Community School | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Ava | Stackhouse | Argos Community School | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Alysson | Barkman | Bethany Christian | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Sydney | Nussbaum | Bethany Christian | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Mariah | Stoltzfus | Bethany Christian | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Zoe | Willems | Bethany Christian | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Laura | Bautista | Bishop Noll | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Soledad | Castellanos | Bishop Noll | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Daniella | Flores | Bishop Noll | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Frida | Gonzalez | Bishop Noll | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Alessandra | Lopez | Bishop Noll | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Alexandra | Magallanes | Bishop Noll | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Ariana | Magallanes | Bishop Noll | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Gabriella | Magallon | Bishop Noll | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Isabella | Magallon | Bishop Noll | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Reese | Reid | Bishop Noll | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Madeline | Aldord | Boone Grove | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Isabel | Francis | Boone Grove | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Madison | Grieger | Boone Grove | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Drew | Jeffries | Boone Grove | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Laila | Rasmussen | Boone Grove | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Kailyn | Zinkhon | Boone Grove | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Melissa | Cook | Chesterton | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Kaitlyn | Downs | Chesterton | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Korissa | Downs | Chesterton | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Ella | Keane | Chesterton | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Olivia | Lange | Chesterton | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Sydney | Morris | Chesterton | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Carmen | Stark | Chesterton | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Olivia | Virgil | Chesterton | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Yasmine | Adame | Concord | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Angela | Antunez-Alvarez | Concord | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Guadalupe | Salas | Concord | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Anna | Stone | Concord | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Ryann | Adzia | Crown Point | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Makayla | Basoski | Crown Point | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Juliana | Bozinovski | Crown Point | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Emma | Charles | Crown Point | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Ava | Haluska | Crown Point | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Olivia | O'Keefe | Crown Point | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Sofia | Oliva | Crown Point | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Alyssa | Petersen | Crown Point | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Ellie | Prendergast | Crown Point | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Izzy | Sainato | Crown Point | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Bella | Sevenz-Coleman | Crown Point | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Lily | Stadnik | Crown Point | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Braelyn | Witte | Crown Point | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Bailea | Bortner | East Noble | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Kyleigh | Honaker | East Noble | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Lauren | Munson | East Noble | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Elizabeth | Schmidt | East Noble | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Alyssa | Speicher | East Noble | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Marilyn | Elliot | Elkhart | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Emily | Holtz | Elkhart | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Kennedy | Ortiz | Elkhart | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Rozlyn | Osowski | Elkhart | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Aniyah | Young | Elkhart | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Isabel | Flores Cruz | Goshen | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Naomi | Schlegel | Goshen | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Kennedy | Yordy | Goshen | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Emmi | Doty | Hanover Central | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Kiara | DSesiderio | Hanover Central | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Natalie | Eckart | Hanover Central | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Skylar | Ferry | Hanover Central | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Shea | Garringer | Hanover Central | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Sam | Krause | Hanover Central | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Sara | Pena | Hanover Central | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Rayna | Rogers | Hanover Central | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Lexi | Smith | Hanover Central | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Alison | Baker | Highland | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Cassandra | DiSanto | Highland | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Valeria | Leal | Highland | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Athena | Meza | Highland | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Kate | Robinson | Highland | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Nayehli | Torres | Highland | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Madison | Turpin | Highland | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Paige | Wleklinski | Highland | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Natalie | Crowley | Hobart | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Ella | Freimuth | Hobart | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Rachel | Gillins | Hobart | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Natalie | Hostetler | Hobart | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Annabelle | Mauries | Hobart | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Laila | Perschau | Hobart | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Gabriella | Reyes | Hobart | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Kaitlyn | Roscoe | Hobart | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Addison | Williams | Hobart | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Rachel | Albert | Illiana Christian | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Heidi | Gorter | Illiana Christian | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Hannah | Hammer | Illiana Christian | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Fatima | Cervantes | Lake Central | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Leah | Engels | Lake Central | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Olivia | Enyeart | Lake Central | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Danielle | Moore | Lake Central | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Mia | Nisle | Lake Central | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Sienna | Ridgley | Lake Central | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Isabella | Soria | Lake Central | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Rylee | Walczak | Lake Central | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Madison | Walczak | Lake Central | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Cameron | Alleshouse | Lakeland | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Kylie | Fry | Lakeland | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Emily | Fry | Lakeland | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Taylor | Jerdon | Lakeland | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Makenna | Mynhier | Lakeland | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Natalia | Nieto | Lakeland | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Alayna | Rasler | Lakeland | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Karris | Romer | Lakeland | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Emma | Schiffli | Lakeland | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Ashlyn | Shaffer | Lakeland | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Katherine | Bellah | LaPorte | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Aiona | Cornelio | LaPorte | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Samantha | Deckard | LaPorte | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Katelyn | Hertges | LaPorte | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Gerzey | Hibner | Michigan City | District 1 | 12th Grade |
To'Ney | Jones | Michigan City | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Ashley | McKinney | Michigan City | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Erin | Piazzisi | Michigan City | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Krystani | Quinn | Michigan City | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Stephanie | Ramirez | Michigan City | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Madelyn | Shinn | Michigan City | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Ava | Taylor | Michigan City | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Veronica | Bwalya | Mishawaka Marian | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Elizabeth | Daniels | Mishawaka Marian | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Sophia | Garatoni | Mishawaka Marian | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Sydney | McIntee | Mishawaka Marian | District 1 | 11th Grade |
JoJo | Murphy | Mishawaka Marian | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Quinn | Pankiewicz | Mishawaka Marian | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Abby | Weaver | Mishawaka Marian | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Sophia | White | Mishawaka Marian | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Mary | Williams | Mishawaka Marian | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Alaina | Adams | Munster | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Campbell | Gideon | Munster | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Tess | Glombicki | Munster | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Hannah | Hermansen | Munster | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Ila | Iverson | Munster | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Natalie | Kindt | Munster | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Sophia | Lagunas | Munster | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Sophie | Salazar | Munster | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Ashlyn | Cawood | Northridge | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Ella | Cripe | Northridge | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Morgan | Cross | Northridge | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Ella | Garber | Northridge | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Jennifer | Hernandez | Northridge | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Cydel | Miller | Northridge | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Juliana | Staltari | Northridge | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Paige | Cronkright | Northwood | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Haylee | Heflin | Northwood | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Callie | Johnson | Northwood | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Emily | Miller | Northwood | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Joslyn | Miller | Northwood | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Kinsey | Newcomer | Northwood | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Kylie | Pestow | Northwood | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Addi | Craig | Penn | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Tara | Dauby | Penn | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Gwen | Eiler | Penn | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Libby | Eshowsky | Penn | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Carolyn | Gutierrez | Penn | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Emma | Heintzelman | Penn | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Kate | Noonan | Penn | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Sophie | Posuniak | Penn | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Abby | Schrader | Penn | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Lydia | Shely | Penn | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Malaika | Waithaka | Penn | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Megan | Zhang | Penn | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Anais | Lule | Portage | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Hannah | Walsh | Portage | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Katherin | Cotner | Rensselaer Central | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Grace | Healey | Rensselaer Central | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Sarah | Kaufman | Rensselaer Central | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Delaney | Koebcke | Rensselaer Central | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Alaina | DeLater | South Bend Riley | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Kimberly | Good | South Bend Riley | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Nyah | Guzman | South Bend Riley | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Sarah | Kline | South Bend Riley | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Annaira | Macias | South Bend Riley | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Isabella | Renteria | South Bend Riley | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Evelyn | Ringer | South Bend Riley | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Lilian | Trinh Ho | South Bend Riley | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Shea | Anderson | South Bend Saint Joseph | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Meg | Baxter | South Bend Saint Joseph | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Lainey | Eder | South Bend Saint Joseph | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Lauren | Frick | South Bend Saint Joseph | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Paige | Goben | South Bend Saint Joseph | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Maura | Green | South Bend Saint Joseph | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Grace | Kidder | South Bend Saint Joseph | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Eliana | Lang | South Bend Saint Joseph | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Anna Kate | Mereness | South Bend Saint Joseph | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Kate | O'Shaughnessy | South Bend Saint Joseph | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Mia | Veldman | South Bend Saint Joseph | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Anna | Cullinan | Trinity School at Greenlawn | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Tess | Curran | Trinity School at Greenlawn | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Natalie | Gabrielse | Trinity School at Greenlawn | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Maeve | Hunsberger | Trinity School at Greenlawn | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Maggie | Karban | Trinity School at Greenlawn | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Kendall | Kuhns | Trinity School at Greenlawn | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Monica | Sgroi | Trinity School at Greenlawn | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Ava | Tormey | Trinity School at Greenlawn | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Sofia | Cox | Valparaiso | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Beatrice | Douglas Arnold | Valparaiso | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Elizabeth | Fields | Valparaiso | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Roselyn | Gonzalez | Valparaiso | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Kate | Weber | Valparaiso | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Addison | Wieser | Valparaiso | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Allison | Creech | West Lafayette | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Vivian | Huston | West Lafayette | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Bree | Johnson | West Lafayette | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Dylan | Kastens | West Lafayette | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Lauren | Kovich | West Lafayette | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Anna | Lasater | West Lafayette | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Lauren | Pedley | West Lafayette | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Dani | Rawles | West Lafayette | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Malavika | Sujith | West Lafayette | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Sarah | Werth | West Lafayette | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Hope | Bortner | Westview | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Olivia | Jasso | Westview | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Karly | Miller | Westview | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Kaitlin | Nuzum | Westview | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Morgan | Rich | Westview | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Morgan | Riegsecker | Westview | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Kelsie | Ward | Westview | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Grace | Christos | Wheeler | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Lauren | Hostetler | Wheeler | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Molly | Morley | Wheeler | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Abigail | Ordonez | Wheeler | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Justyna | Podczerwinski | Wheeler | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Emma | Stiener | Wheeler | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Ashley | Jeronimo | Anderson | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Talaysha | Simonds | Anderson | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Madelyn | Gardner | Bellmont | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Carly | Gilbert | Bellmont | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Leila | Jin | Bellmont | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Gwen | Laurent | Bellmont | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Arabelle | Laurent | Bellmont | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Taylor | Louis | Bellmont | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Lilly | Ripley | Bellmont | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Anna | Ruble | Bellmont | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Carissa | Selking | Bellmont | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Reshelle | Bihasa | Bishop Dwenger | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Emily | Bruns | Bishop Dwenger | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Katie | Connolly | Bishop Dwenger | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Olivia | Davis | Bishop Dwenger | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Amy | Hernandez | Bishop Dwenger | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Isabelle | Nill | Bishop Dwenger | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Mary | O'Brien | Bishop Dwenger | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Gillian | Reidy | Bishop Dwenger | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Catherine | Row | Bishop Dwenger | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Annie | Schuhmacher | Bishop Dwenger | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Sophia | Sordelet | Bishop Dwenger | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Astrid | Sotamba | Bishop Dwenger | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Cali | Hirschelmann | Blackhawk Christian | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Mackenna | Koepp | Blackhawk Christian | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Olivia | VonGunten | Blackhawk Christian | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Ana | Bierbaum | Canterbury | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Lauren | Biggs | Canterbury | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Lila | Fredrick | Canterbury | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Sara | Grabowski | Canterbury | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Lucy | Gray | Canterbury | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Madelyn | Herr | Canterbury | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Olivia | Menor | Canterbury | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Addie | Sigler | Canterbury | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Stella | VandeWater | Canterbury | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Sterling | Waterfield | Canterbury | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Monica | Wojewuczki | Canterbury | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Madilynn | Gawthrop | Carroll (Fort Wayne) | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Emmersyn | Hunter | Carroll (Fort Wayne) | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Regan | Konow | Carroll (Fort Wayne) | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Collette | Rekeweg | Carroll (Fort Wayne) | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Sydni | Stuckey | Carroll (Fort Wayne) | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Cecilla | Yates | Carroll (Fort Wayne) | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Addison | Baxter | Columbia City | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Megan | Baxter | Columbia City | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Katie | Bolinger | Columbia City | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Victoria | Calloway | Columbia City | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Faith | Frey | Columbia City | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Logan | Good | Columbia City | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Sydney | Jordan | Columbia City | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Morgan | Moehle | Columbia City | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Lillian | Richmond | Columbia City | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Avery | Story | Columbia City | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Olivia | Bacino | Culver Academies | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Quinn | Bird | Culver Academies | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Ava | Borland | Culver Academies | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Mo | Brummell | Culver Academies | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Ella | Eckerle | Culver Academies | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Meghan | Feick | Culver Academies | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Anika | Jyothinagaram | Culver Academies | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Alexa | LaBella | Culver Academies | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Paityn | Thomas | Culver Academies | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Isabelle | Adame | DeKalb | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Jenna | Jarrett | DeKalb | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Carly | Jarrett | DeKalb | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Gracie | Kline | DeKalb | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Quinn | Langschwager | DeKalb | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Zoe | Reed | DeKalb | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Grace | Williams | DeKalb | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Emma | Williams | DeKalb | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Ella | Bolton | Faith Christian | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Evie | Martin | Faith Christian | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Grace | Robinson | Faith Christian | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Danielle | Welborn | Faith Christian | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Addie | Allgeier | Fishers | District 2 | 12th Grade |
McKinley | Boland | Fishers | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Aubrey | Ellinger | Fishers | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Lauren | Faulkner | Fishers | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Emerson | Huneck | Fishers | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Mia | Hutchinson | Fishers | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Raegan | McMullan | Fishers | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Maddie | Meier | Fishers | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Sienna | Mullen | Fishers | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Grace | Preston | Fishers | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Emmy | Streeter | Fishers | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Olivia | Weyer | Fishers | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Ella | Hickok | Hamilton Heights | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Natalie | Marcum | Hamilton Heights | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Anabelle | Peterson | Hamilton Heights | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Zoe | Pugh | Hamilton Heights | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Lizzy | Smith | Hamilton Heights | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Addy | Ash | Hamilton Southeastern | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Ava | Bellaver | Hamilton Southeastern | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Lila | Chamberlain | Hamilton Southeastern | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Ayla | Conn | Hamilton Southeastern | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Ayssa | Damson | Hamilton Southeastern | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Isabella | Garcia | Hamilton Southeastern | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Tessa | Green | Hamilton Southeastern | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Emma | Hall | Hamilton Southeastern | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Izzy | Kistler | Hamilton Southeastern | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Jacqueline | Lance | Hamilton Southeastern | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Gracie | Pyle | Hamilton Southeastern | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Marissa | Reinhard | Hamilton Southeastern | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Abby | Straus | Hamilton Southeastern | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Anna | Tittle | Hamilton Southeastern | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Hailey | Wade | Hamilton Southeastern | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Norah | Wans | Hamilton Southeastern | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Ryane | Clawson | Harrison | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Whitney | Duell | Harrison | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Ana Sofia | Gallardo | Harrison | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Kaylee | Metcalf | Harrison | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Ruth | Moser | Harrison | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Nela | O'Brien | Harrison | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Elizabeth | Sharp | Harrison | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Hannah | Voll | Harrison | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Madison | Balf | Homestead | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Vivian | Flapan | Homestead | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Lucy | Gray | Homestead | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Keira | Andrysiak | Kokomo | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Ellen | Callane | Kokomo | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Madison | Carpenter | Kokomo | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Nancy | Laughner | Kokomo | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Laikyn | McDorman | Kokomo | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Riley | Rudolph | Kokomo | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Liliana | Taskey | Kokomo | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Jackie | Hall | Lafayette Central Catholic | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Sophia | Rebmann | Lafayette Central Catholic | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Natalia | Choncoa | Lafayette Jefferson | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Eden | Collaco | Lafayette Jefferson | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Asharia | Hernandez | Lafayette Jefferson | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Elise | Medrano | Lafayette Jefferson | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Jaylin | Salas-Gomez | Lafayette Jefferson | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Jade | Wiese | Lafayette Jefferson | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Rayne | Bell | Leo | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Lauren | Cieslinski | Leo | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Phoebe | Deal | Leo | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Ella | Graves | Leo | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Ava | Herman | Leo | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Ellie | Schreck | Leo | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Hadley | Allen | McCutcheon | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Jo | Chapman | McCutcheon | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Diana | Diaz | McCutcheon | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Marie | Fultz | McCutcheon | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Margarita | Gonzalez | McCutcheon | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Zoe | Meadows | McCutcheon | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Thea | Nodalo | McCutcheon | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Hailey | Wagner | McCutcheon | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Kenna | Wallace | McCutcheon | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Katie | Wilson | McCutcheon | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Michaela | Cook | Mississinewa | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Brooklyn | Dickey | Mississinewa | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Avery | Wilson | Mississinewa | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Chloe | Wilson | Mississinewa | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Ahlissa | Wynne | Mississinewa | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Jaylee | Bush | New Castle | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Audra | Cornett | New Castle | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Dru | Criswell | New Castle | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Chelsie | Groce | New Castle | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Corinne | Harvey | New Castle | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Ishmine | Heera | New Castle | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Chloe | Ross | New Castle | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Heaven | Gardner | New Haven | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Madeline | Graves | New Haven | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Abigail | Snodgrass | New Haven | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Lilly | Ault | Noblesville | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Sadie | Black | Noblesville | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Sydney | Elliott | Noblesville | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Kaydence | Fleck | Noblesville | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Lauren | Maresh | Noblesville | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Delaney | Martin | Noblesville | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Maya | McDonald | Noblesville | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Brianna | Nelson | Noblesville | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Atley | Pittman | Noblesville | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Anna | Reynolds | Noblesville | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Stella | Scroggin | Noblesville | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Brielle | Siefert | Noblesville | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Meredith | Tippner | Noblesville | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Katrina | Longawa | North Miami | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Emily | Smith | North Miami | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Alison | Smith | North Miami | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Graycie | Storm | North Miami | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Lydia | Herald | Northrop | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Chaya | Sirivath | Northrop | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Alexandra | Hale | Northwestern | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Morgan | Kistler | Northwestern | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Bethany | Loveless | Northwestern | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Addison | Robinson | Northwestern | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Mayli | Yoder | Northwestern | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Morgan | Batdorff | Norwell | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Elise | Boomershine | Norwell | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Makenzie | Fuess | Norwell | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Alexis | Hartup | Norwell | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Addyson | Heyerly | Norwell | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Isabel | Isch | Norwell | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Annabelle | Johnson | Norwell | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Ella | Krug | Norwell | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Madison | Mashuda | Norwell | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Hadley | McSorley | Norwell | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Emerson | Meredith | Norwell | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Lillian | Norris | Norwell | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Gracie | Rinkenberger | Norwell | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Ridley | Sheets | Norwell | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Ava | Chamberlin | Pendleton Heights | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Savannah | Clark | Pendleton Heights | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Liz | Herrberg | Pendleton Heights | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Anika | Long | Pendleton Heights | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Isabelle | Phillips | Pendleton Heights | District 2 | 12th Grade |
JoC | Scherer | Pendleton Heights | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Audrey | Turner | Peru | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Emma | Alexander | Sheridan | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Isabel | Nunez | Sheridan | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Mackenzie | Smith | Sheridan | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Makaley | Terry | Sheridan | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Cecelia | Timme | Sheridan | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Kennedy | Zachary | Sheridan | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Jayla | Preston | Taylor | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Natalie | Adams | Wabash | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Olivia | Braun | Wabash | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Abigail | Hipskind | Wabash | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Kiana | Jones | Wabash | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Maddie | VonUhl | Wabash | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Emma | Weaver | Wabash | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Lucy | Davis | Woodlan | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Chloe | Gaff | Woodlan | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Lilly | Gerig | Woodlan | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Grace | Graber | Woodlan | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Savanna | Graber | Woodlan | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Leah | Hathaway | Woodlan | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Brooke | Kneubuhler | Woodlan | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Ava | McAlexander | Woodlan | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Aderinoye | Adewopo | Avon | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Lydia | Bonham | Avon | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Channing | Crawford | Avon | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Regina | Edo | Avon | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Ava | Faust | Avon | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Alexis | Faust | Avon | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Madison | Haggard | Avon | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Ava | King | Avon | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Addison | Lillpop | Avon | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Amelia | Markelin | Avon | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Jimena | Portillo | Avon | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Madelyn | Rogers | Avon | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Andie | Adams | Bishop Chatard | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Morgan | Collins | Bishop Chatard | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Anna | Dixon | Bishop Chatard | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Addison | Duncan | Bishop Chatard | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Lily | Gries | Bishop Chatard | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Karsyn | Heim | Bishop Chatard | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Mary | Mason | Bishop Chatard | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Lauren | Millard | Bishop Chatard | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Adeline | Miller | Bishop Chatard | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Mary Kate | Ryan | Bishop Chatard | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Kate | Sedlak | Bishop Chatard | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Elyse | Barth | Brebeuf Jesuit | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Leah | Berg | Brebeuf Jesuit | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Lily | Blackman | Brebeuf Jesuit | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Elena | Geroulis | Brebeuf Jesuit | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Lauren | Gregory | Brebeuf Jesuit | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Ella | Miller | Brebeuf Jesuit | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Rowan | Pearl | Brebeuf Jesuit | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Josie | Skinner | Brebeuf Jesuit | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Katie | Urick | Brebeuf Jesuit | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Faith | Waninger | Brebeuf Jesuit | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Sophia | Dawson | Brownsburg | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Audrey | Faletic | Brownsburg | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Elizabeth | Fischer | Brownsburg | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Payten | Harmon | Brownsburg | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Natalie | Hay | Brownsburg | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Hailey | Hoskins | Brownsburg | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Claire | Miller | Brownsburg | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Kiersten | Touloukian | Brownsburg | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Sarah | Bishop | Cardinal Ritter | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Yorda | Fisshaye | Cardinal Ritter | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Rossa | Fisshaye | Cardinal Ritter | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Jessica | Kaur | Cardinal Ritter | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Hannah | May | Cardinal Ritter | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Maddie | Westrick | Cardinal Ritter | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Lale | Yessoufou | Cardinal Ritter | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Janie | Bartling | Carmel | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Olivia | Cebalo | Carmel | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Lucy | Floyd | Carmel | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Chloe | Fouts | Carmel | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Olivia | Gardner | Carmel | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Megan | Hamm | Carmel | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Mary Grace | Knapp | Carmel | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Camryn | Love | Carmel | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Rosalie | Martin | Carmel | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Vaughn | Rohrbacher | Carmel | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Clare | Simmonds | Carmel | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Addison | Smith | Carmel | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Rylie | Wilpolt | Carmel | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Anna | Burns | Cascade | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Creedance | Chittenden | Cascade | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Ainsley | Engel | Cascade | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Katherine | Guetig | Cascade | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Grace | Trump | Cascade | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Taylor | Trusty | Cascade | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Abby | Beasley | Cathedral | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Catherine | Cline | Cathedral | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Lilah | Dausman | Cathedral | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Emma | Drewry | Cathedral | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Mary | Hughes | Cathedral | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Eliza | Langfeldt | Cathedral | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Libby | Lewis | Cathedral | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Katherine | McCauley | Cathedral | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Karstyn | Ward | Cathedral | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Annah | Wasiak | Cathedral | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Ahlece | Allen | Decatur Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Queena | Brown | Decatur Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Kimberly | Garcia Velez | Decatur Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Evelyn | Paz | Decatur Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Ella | Perkins | Decatur Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Shirlyn | Posada-Acosta | Decatur Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Zoe | Stevens | Decatur Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Sarah | Albrinck | East Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Ava | Arnult | East Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Anna | Black | East Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Alyssa | Brians | East Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Kylee | Ferreira | East Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Kamdyn | Galey | East Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Olivia | Hopper | East Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Kylie | Koelling | East Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Ava | Leihgeber | East Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Riley | Perkins | East Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Rylee | Schloss | East Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Klarissa | Castaneda | Frankfort | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Rachael | Garcia | Frankfort | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Vannessa | Guardado | Frankfort | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Ava | Michael | Frankfort | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Emily | Mora | Frankfort | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Mackinzie | Brzezinski | Franklin County | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Esther | George | Franklin County | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Madesyn | Sunderhaus | Franklin County | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Audrey | Weaver | Franklin County | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Laurel | Brown | Greencastle | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Micah | Cantonwine | Greencastle | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Ali | Dobbs | Greencastle | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Aleeyah | Johnson | Greencastle | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Isabella | Monnett | Greencastle | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Chaney | Brown | Greenfield-Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Grace | Cunningham | Greenfield-Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Alyssa | Deckard | Greenfield-Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Jorja | Houston | Greenfield-Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Tessa | Joyner | Greenfield-Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Jessica | Merritt | Greenfield-Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Kalyn | Moss | Greenfield-Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Maddy | Reed | Greenfield-Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Gabi | Skene | Greenfield-Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Sierra | Coughlin | Greensburg Community | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Shelby | Forkert | Greensburg Community | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Malana | Kramer | Greensburg Community | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Madisyn | Morlan | Greensburg Community | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Genevieve | Smith | Greensburg Community | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Ana | Blow | Greenwood Christian Academy | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Isabella (Izzy) | Cameron | Greenwood Christian Academy | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Emily | Heldman | Greenwood Christian Academy | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Taylor | Beard | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Madigan | Canavan | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Katherine | Constantino | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Gabriella | Deer | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Olivia | Eaton | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Catherine | Fleming | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Mia | Gatz | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Catherine | Geise | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Kylie | Harrison | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Maureen | Johns | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Jordan | Laferriere | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Cora | McGee | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Catherine | Sawyer | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Alex | Soucie | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Sutton | Worman | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Annabel | Wright | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Ava | DeVoe | Heritage Christian | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Casey | Frost | Heritage Christian | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Eimy | Lozano-Fuentes | Heritage Christian | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Zaria | Winston | Heritage Christian | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Kaelynn | Dotson | Knightstown | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Taylor | Wirsch | Knightstown | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Allison | Burbage | Lawrence Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Jorgina | Flores Colina | Lawrence Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Jessica | Heavener | Lawrence Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Isabel | Standley | Lawrence Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Eliza | Sweeny | Lawrence Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Cindy | Tepozotlan-Villagomez | Lawrence Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
TaLaya | Broaders | Lawrence North | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Sophia | Carpenter | Lawrence North | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Gracie | Chavez | Lawrence North | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Lindsey | Cuachoca | Lawrence North | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Justys | Glenn | Lawrence North | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Uma | Manning | Lawrence North | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Jayla | Myers | Lawrence North | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Kambree | Watkins | Lawrence North | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Quinn | Weber | Lawrence North | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Amelie | Zander | Lawrence North | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Alivia | Bushman | Lawrenceburg | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Kamryn | Ferreira | Lawrenceburg | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Isabella-Ireland | Gilmour | Lawrenceburg | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Jorja | Long | Lawrenceburg | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Morgan | Manford | Lawrenceburg | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Sarah | McAndrew | Lawrenceburg | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Lillia | Miller | Lawrenceburg | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Kayli | Mueller | Lawrenceburg | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Kelsey | Offutt | Lawrenceburg | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Preslee | Rugg | Lawrenceburg | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Ashley | Watkins | Lawrenceburg | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Aiyana | Bailey | Lebanon | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Brennan | Cox | Lebanon | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Ciarra | Hiatt | Lebanon | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Ava | Lehmkuler | Lebanon | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Sophia | Neihart | Lebanon | District 3 | 12th Grade |
GraceAnne | Newman | Lebanon | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Karlee | Roberts | Lebanon | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Breanna | Straton | Lebanon | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Kailee | Lock | Madison | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Kailee | Lock | Madison | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Iyana | Phelps | Madison | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Reagan | Britt | Mt. Vernon (Fortville) | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Elise | Gawrys | Mt. Vernon (Fortville) | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Haley | Geryak | Mt. Vernon (Fortville) | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Mattie | Isger | Mt. Vernon (Fortville) | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Addison | Lockwood | Mt. Vernon (Fortville) | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Lilian | Muhlenkamp | Mt. Vernon (Fortville) | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Lily | Printz | Mt. Vernon (Fortville) | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Kylee | Beranek | New Palestine | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Bethany | Blachly | New Palestine | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Allie | Blum | New Palestine | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Jillian | Champ | New Palestine | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Vivian | Hart | New Palestine | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Rylee | Hurst | New Palestine | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Abby | Lambdin | New Palestine | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Vivian | Miller | New Palestine | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Ashlyn | Sanford | New Palestine | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Ava | Schroer | New Palestine | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Dani | Smith | New Palestine | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Lilly | Westrate | New Palestine | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Tylar | Whitaker | New Palestine | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Campbell | Wintin | New Palestine | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Asha | Arora | North Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Jorie | Barrows | North Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Mia | Carroll-Katner | North Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Casey | Eaton | North Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Ava | Fernhaber | North Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Jessica | Gritton | North Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Anna | Grueninger | North Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Aleksandra | Little | North Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Madeline | Prible | North Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Grace | Rabuck | North Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Cailyn | Robertson | North Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Emerson | Stickle | North Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Hannah | Williams | North Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Kayla | Hoffman | North Montgomery | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Paige | Hudson | North Montgomery | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Kennady | Sanders | North Montgomery | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Abby | Cheng | Park Tudor | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Katie | Pavlack | Park Tudor | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Madison | Merder | Perry Meridian | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Madison | Merder | Perry Meridian | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Kidist | Shebeshi | Perry Meridian | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Kidist | Shebeshi | Perry Meridian | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Lily | Smith | Perry Meridian | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Lily | Smith | Perry Meridian | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Bawi Za | Vaung Tu | Perry Meridian | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Bawiza | Vuang Tu | Perry Meridian | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Sofia | Appell | Plainfield | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Mia | Craney | Plainfield | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Gabrielle | Hauck | Plainfield | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Ella | Litzelman | Plainfield | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Isabelle | Pridemore | Plainfield | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Anissa | Short | Plainfield | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Ellie | Stewart | Plainfield | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Emma | Bell | Richmond | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Noa | Cox | Richmond | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Gabriella | DeMotte | Richmond | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Alex | Gray | Richmond | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Claire | Reising | Richmond | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Avery | VanDervort | Richmond | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Sydney | Baker | Shelbyville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Macy | Cooley | Shelbyville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Kincade | Dorsey | Shelbyville | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Ella | Johnson | Shelbyville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Lilly | Johnson | Shelbyville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Lilly | Marshall | Shelbyville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Ava | Mummert | Shelbyville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Ellie | Simpson | Shelbyville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Ava | Wilson | Shelbyville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Taytum | Barker | South Dearborn | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Sophie | Ferguson | South Dearborn | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Jenna | Hufford | South Dearborn | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Olivia | Probst | South Dearborn | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Bernadette | Wismann | South Dearborn | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Abigale | Foltz | South Vermillion | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Zoey | Andrews | Speedway | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Audrey | Burrell | Speedway | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Ella | Custer Mulholland | Speedway | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Chloe | Ellett | Speedway | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Kalissa | Jackson-Dietzer | Speedway | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Paige | Powell | Speedway | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Caressa | Redd | Speedway | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Shelby | Rendes | Speedway | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Yadely | Ruiz | Speedway | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Mylie | Walton | Speedway | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Julia | Cowley | Tri West | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Paige | Halford | Tri West | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Danica | James | Tri West | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Alix | Jeter | Tri West | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Reagan | Shaw | Tri West | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Mckinzie | Wilhoite | Tri West | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Laura | Wire | Tri West | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Vivian | Blye | Triton Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Kennedy | Brown | Triton Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Alexis | DeRolf | Triton Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Melody | Dodds | Triton Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Elaina | Maurice | Triton Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Victoria | Neiger | Triton Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Lucy | Spall | Triton Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Lindsey | Blocksom | University | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Keira | Bright | University | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Alex | Feeney | University | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Emma | Louie | University | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Gabriella | Sotelo | University | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Phifer | Whorley | University | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Bailey | Carpenter | Wapahani | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Judy | Dargo | Wapahani | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Alana | Felder | Wapahani | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Madeline | Jefferson | Wapahani | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Matilyn | Rhoades | Wapahani | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Zoey | Swallow | Wapahani | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Emilee | Thompson | Wapahani | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Sunnie | Ballard | Westfield | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Ainsley | Bruns | Westfield | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Lindsey | Cassady | Westfield | District 3 | 11th Grade |
MaKayla | Kingdon | Westfield | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Kate | Malin | Westfield | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Sydney | Mefford | Westfield | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Julia | Moulder | Westfield | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Kate | Pallante | Westfield | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Reese | Sargent | Westfield | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Lauren | Schleper | Westfield | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Abbi | Van Bibber | Westfield | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Annika | Bauman | Zionsville | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Chloe | Himmell | Zionsville | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Avery | Keller | Zionsville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Grace | Leriger | Zionsville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Morgan | Mantel | Zionsville | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Bryn | Maxwell | Zionsville | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Ava | Ridolfo | Zionsville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Caroline | Sampson | Zionsville | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Grace | Sepiol | Zionsville | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Elsie | Stump | Zionsville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Faith | Terrell | Zionsville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Kaylee | Bush | Austin | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Victoria | Martinez | Austin | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Kassidy | Richie | Austin | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Emma | Smith | Austin | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Ava | Carter | Barr-Reeve | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Sonia | Butske | Bloomington North | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Talya | Chaveas | Bloomington North | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Chloe | Hendrix-Petry | Bloomington North | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Isabelle | Himebaugh | Bloomington North | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Harper | Layden | Bloomington North | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Erin | Mooney | Bloomington North | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Ava | Schneider | Bloomington North | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Annalise | Coyne | Bloomington South | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Zoe | Kunzman | Bloomington South | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Katharine | Lacy | Bloomington South | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Kiera | Robinson | Bloomington South | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Maddie | Talbot | Bloomington South | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Ella | Campbell | Boonville | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Jerri | Hoke-Martin | Boonville | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Brylie | Howard | Boonville | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Jilly | Higgins | Castle | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Sophia | Jurado | Castle | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Morgan | Ott | Castle | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Tyler | Pyle | Castle | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Aleyna | Quinn | Castle | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Izzy | Ryan | Castle | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Grace | Till | Castle | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Adrienne | Woodland | Castle | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Sophia | Allen | Center Grove | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Alexis | Badolato | Center Grove | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Brooklyn | Brown | Center Grove | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Adelyn | Crowe | Center Grove | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Ella | DeWitt | Center Grove | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Reese | Harmon | Center Grove | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Lauren | Hopper | Center Grove | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Madison | Kramer | Center Grove | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Jenna | Margiotti | Center Grove | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Hayley | Smith | Center Grove | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Kylie | Smith | Center Grove | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Katelyn | Stone | Center Grove | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Emma | Watson | Center Grove | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Taylor | Wert | Center Grove | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Ruth | Federle | Columbus East | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Nadia | Harris | Columbus East | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Kylie | Hatcher | Columbus East | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Taylor | Scott | Columbus East | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Kate | Stiles | Columbus East | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Kira | VanValkenburg | Columbus East | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Erin | Walters | Columbus East | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Amelia | Corney | Columbus North | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Anna | Halstead | Columbus North | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Kaitlin | Kasidas | Columbus North | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Chloe | LaVelle | Columbus North | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Charlotte | Loheide | Columbus North | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Rachel | Merritt | Columbus North | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Bella | Newman Stump | Columbus North | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Libby | Richards | Columbus North | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Paige | Terry | Columbus North | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Aniston | Applegate | Corydon Central | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Kylee | Clarke | Corydon Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Delaney | Mueller | Corydon Central | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Felicity | Travis | Corydon Central | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Megan | Bickel | Evansville Central | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Ansley | Carter | Evansville Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Aubrie | Durham | Evansville Central | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Lindsey | Laine | Evansville Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Jahzara | McAlister | Evansville Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Sydnee | Robinson | Evansville Central | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Zoee | Robinson | Evansville Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Sophie | Sulawske | Evansville Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Hannah | Wahnsiedler | Evansville Central | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Rachel | Decker | Evansville Christian | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Tina | Geer | Evansville Christian | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Audrey | Gries | Evansville Christian | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Ava | Hall | Evansville Christian | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Lucy | Schroeder | Evansville Christian | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Ann Elise | Sloan | Evansville Christian | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Grace | Wickersham | Evansville Christian | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Katelyn | Bishop | Evansville Mater Dei | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Ella | Hamilton | Evansville Mater Dei | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Ella | Johnson | Evansville Mater Dei | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Olivia | Niemeier | Evansville Mater Dei | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Kendal | Waugerman | Evansville Mater Dei | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Addison | Willett | Evansville Mater Dei | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Kendall | Ball | Evansville Memorial | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Sara | Beckwith | Evansville Memorial | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Clara | Collins | Evansville Memorial | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Maggie | Hagerty | Evansville Memorial | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Anna | Hart | Evansville Memorial | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Kate | Jackson | Evansville Memorial | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Laurel | Kain | Evansville Memorial | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Macray | Peterson | Evansville Memorial | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Abby | Price | Evansville Memorial | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Katie | Weikert | Evansville Memorial | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Maya | Baggett | Evansville North | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Ava | Baumann | Evansville North | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Addison | Beauchamp | Evansville North | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Ava | Boardman | Evansville North | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Anna | Briscoe | Evansville North | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Rylei | Clements | Evansville North | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Bella | Cokley | Evansville North | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Audrey | Heck | Evansville North | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Gabby | Hollingsworth | Evansville North | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Adelyn | Siesky | Evansville North | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Matea | Bradfield | FJ Reitz | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Anna | Duncan | FJ Reitz | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Emma | Fields | FJ Reitz | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Sydney | Jones | FJ Reitz | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Chloe | Landry | FJ Reitz | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Ella | Scott | FJ Reitz | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Audrey | Brieschke | Floyd Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Greenley | Burke | Floyd Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Pierce | Derrington | Floyd Central | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Audrey | Hanen | Floyd Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Loren | Hollander | Floyd Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Kylie | Koch | Floyd Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Makayla | Koch | Floyd Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Tara | Srinivasan | Floyd Central | District 4 | 11th Grade |
McKenzie | Violette | Floyd Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Ashlyn | Dilger | Forest Park | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Addison | Schipp | Forest Park | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Grace | Sutherlin | Forest Park | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Kiersten | Voegerl | Forest Park | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Allison | Wahl | Forest Park | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Emma | Bailey | Franklin Central | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Lauren | Baker | Franklin Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Genny | Foulk | Franklin Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Emma | Hahn | Franklin Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Sidney | Haughs | Franklin Central | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Christina | Hine | Franklin Central | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Zoe | Jones | Franklin Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Abigail | Mikus | Franklin Central | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Delaney | Reid | Franklin Central | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Brynn | Spellman | Franklin Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Anna | Brumley | Franklin Community | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Hannah | Fox | Franklin Community | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Breaunna | Lapier | Franklin Community | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Milo | Mooshian | Franklin Community | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Avalee | Reynolds | Franklin Community | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Sophie | Taylor | Franklin Community | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Izzy | Traut | Franklin Community | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Bailey | Woodburn | Franklin Community | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Sydney | Woodward | Franklin Community | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Bralynne | Adams | Gibson Southern | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Alyssa | Baehl | Gibson Southern | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Gabby | Baehl | Gibson Southern | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Laira | Cloin | Gibson Southern | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Chloey | Graham | Gibson Southern | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Claire | Higginbotham | Gibson Southern | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Jenna | Loyd | Gibson Southern | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Halle | Pohl | Gibson Southern | District 4 | 12th Grade |
MaKindree | Sanders | Gibson Southern | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Hadlee | Seibert | Gibson Southern | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Sydney | Weber | Gibson Southern | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Makena | Cruse | Greenwood Community | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Mallory | Mahin | Greenwood Community | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Mackenna | Martin | Greenwood Community | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Nataly | Quintero | Greenwood Community | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Audrey | Scaramazzo | Greenwood Community | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Avah | Wallischeck | Greenwood Community | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Gabrielle | Wegesin | Greenwood Community | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Joelle | Young | Greenwood Community | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Nadia | Eisenhauer | Heritage Hills | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Alexis | Paulin | Heritage Hills | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Sophia | Schaad | Heritage Hills | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Ally | Schipp | Heritage Hills | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Rylie | Schipp | Heritage Hills | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Molly | Schnieders | Heritage Hills | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Breanna | Gualt | Indian Creek | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Avery | Weesner | Indian Creek | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Hope | Fromme | Jasper | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Jordyn | King | Jasper | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Kylie | Leuck | Jasper | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Monica | Lorey | Jasper | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Jovie | Golko | Jeffersonville | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Julie | Gomez-Jaurez | Jeffersonville | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Elizabeth | Goodwin | Jeffersonville | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Hannah | Magruder | Jeffersonville | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Elle | Marble | Jeffersonville | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Morgan | Robinson | Jeffersonville | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Sian | Rogers | Jeffersonville | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Ashley | Sanchez-Moran | Jeffersonville | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Are'lla | Sheckles | Jeffersonville | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Aubri | Tuttle | Jeffersonville | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Alayna | Williams | Jeffersonville | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Addalyn | Berry | Martinsville | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Cassandra | Berry | Martinsville | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Susan | Breen | Martinsville | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Allyson | Greenwell | Martinsville | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Madeline | Moscrip | Martinsville | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Demaree | Publow | Martinsville | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Addison | Chilton | Mt Vernon (Mt Vernon) | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Abigail | Ries | Mt Vernon (Mt Vernon) | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Reagan | Sullivan | Mt Vernon (Mt Vernon) | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Valarie | Thompson | Mt Vernon (Mt Vernon) | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Shelby | Costa | New Albany | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Ella | Higbie | New Albany | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Erica | Ballew | North Harrison | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Amelia | Bruder | North Harrison | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Gracelyn | Burks | North Harrison | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Lilly | Jacobi | North Harrison | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Norma | Long | North Harrison | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Meg | Marinc | North Harrison | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Vicki | Moorman | North Harrison | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Mattilynn | Ashley | North Knox | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Daisee | Cardinal | North Knox | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Mayrell | Juarez | North Knox | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Lucy | Sheren | North Knox | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Briley | Utt | North Knox | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Hadley | Williams | North Knox | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Halle | Blackgrave | Northeast Dubois | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Taylor | Blackgrove | Northeast Dubois | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Makenzie | Buchta | Northeast Dubois | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Maddie | Burgan | Northeast Dubois | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Macey | Harrison | Northeast Dubois | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Ava | Helming | Northeast Dubois | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Emma | Johnson | Northeast Dubois | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Emmersen | Kalb | Northeast Dubois | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Brooklyn | Kiefer | Northeast Dubois | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Kelli | Merkel | Northeast Dubois | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Landyn | Rasche | Northeast Dubois | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Marlee | Band | Northview | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Kambre | James | Northview | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Elana | Hollingsworth | Oldenburg Academy | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Addisyn | Lambert | Oldenburg Academy | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Sara | Lamping | Oldenburg Academy | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Rachel | Lamping | Oldenburg Academy | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Kloie | Lehman | Oldenburg Academy | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Isabel | Price | Oldenburg Academy | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Ellie | Ryan | Oldenburg Academy | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Sadie | Wachsmann | Oldenburg Academy | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Drew | Boggs | Our Lady of Providence | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Halle | Clemmons | Our Lady of Providence | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Mary | Furnish | Our Lady of Providence | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Jillian | Hinton | Our Lady of Providence | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Nina | Kruer | Our Lady of Providence | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Juliana | Radke | Our Lady of Providence | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Molly | Richards | Our Lady of Providence | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Brookelynn | Schneider | Our Lady of Providence | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Kate | Simmons | Our Lady of Providence | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Remy | Slotten | Our Lady of Providence | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Alli | Wade | Our Lady of Providence | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Alli | Hardin | Pike Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Emily | Herrera | Pike Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Lainey | Leighty | Pike Central | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Karly | Morson | Pike Central | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Anna | Whitehead | Pike Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Argelia | Gonzalez | Princeton Community | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Allie | Kohlhause | Princeton Community | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Janesse | Sherman | Princeton Community | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Lexi | Smith | Princeton Community | District 4 | 12th Grade |
azaryon | Wesley | Princeton Community | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Ani | Edwards | Rising Sun | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Hannah | Kremer | Rising Sun | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Nora | Powell | Rising Sun | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Emma | Russell | Rising Sun | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Paige | Werner | Rising Sun | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Camryn | Clark | Roncalli | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Fi | Kelley | Roncalli | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Sophia | Lewis | Roncalli | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Maria | Paynter | Roncalli | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Anna | Povinelli | Roncalli | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Erin | Reilly | Roncalli | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Emily | Sering | Roncalli | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Laylah | Waugh | Roncalli | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Sophie | Young-Neawedde | Roncalli | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Halle | Archer | Switzerland County | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Courtney | Higgins | Switzerland County | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Maddie | Levell | Switzerland County | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Claire | Rogers | Switzerland County | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Allena | Weaver | Switzerland County | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Caroline | Gauer | Terre Haute North Vigo | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Rebecca | Gore | Terre Haute North Vigo | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Rowyn | Holder | Terre Haute North Vigo | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Kylie | Lloyd | Terre Haute North Vigo | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Maya | McNichols | Terre Haute North Vigo | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Alyse | Thompson | Terre Haute North Vigo | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Ella | Winchell | Terre Haute North Vigo | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Cali | Wuestefeld | Terre Haute North Vigo | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Alyssa | Depasquale | Terre Haute South Vigo | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Lauryn | Greven | Terre Haute South Vigo | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Megan | Hinze | Terre Haute South Vigo | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Mary | Kirkpatrick | Terre Haute South Vigo | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Margo | Mallory | Terre Haute South Vigo | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Mallory | Rich | Terre Haute South Vigo | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Emma | Gafner | Vincennes Rivet | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Blaize | Wagner | Vincennes Rivet | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Lissa | Willis | Vincennes Rivet | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Hayleigh | Cummins | Washington | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Cassie | Dillon | Washington | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Allison | Hill | Washington | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Ella | Niehaus | Washington | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Sophia | Rodriquez | Washington | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Aly | Wagler | Washington | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Kayleen | Arriaza | Washington Catholic | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Audrey | Jerger | Washington Catholic | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Hallie | Plummer | Washington Catholic | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Celeste | Santiago | Washington Catholic | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Rosie | Serrano | Washington Catholic | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Addie | Talbert | Washington Catholic | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Bre | Oliver | White River Valley | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Brynna | Walton | White River Valley | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Elizabeth | Welch | White River Valley | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Emma | Gill | Whiteland | District 4 | 12th Grade |
2023 Boys Academic All-State
First Name | Last Name | School | District | School Grade |
AJ | Cuadra | Andrean | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Patrick | Yock | Andrean | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Jack | Ziegelhofer | Andrean | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Weston | Gray | Angola | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Jonathan | Hersel | Angola | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Oliver | Koch | Angola | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Aidan | Shannon | Angola | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Trey | Soulliere | Angola | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Tyson | Chupp | Bethany Christian | District 1 | 12th Grade |
James | Lind | Bethany Christian | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Daven | Molina | Bethany Christian | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Jacoby | Reinhardt | Bethany Christian | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Kyle | Maser | Blackhawk Christian | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Carter | Filson | Bremen | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Anthony | Torres | Bremen | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Jeremiah | Imhof | Central Noble | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Quinn | Fleming | Chesterton | District 1 | 11th Grade |
John | Herzog | Chesterton | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Sebastian | Kogl | Chesterton | District 1 | 12th Grade |
John | Kovalan | chesterton | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Sam | Macker | Chesterton | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Ryan | McWhirter | Chesterton | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Ben | Powell | Chesterton | District 1 | 12th Grade |
David | Shook | Chesterton | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Michael | Shumate | Chesterton | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Luke | Sparks | Chesterton | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Nick | Van Wagner | Chesterton | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Mayson | Sheely | Concord | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Logan | Borner | Crown Point | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Quinn | Clayton | Crown Point | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Anthony | Gambino | Crown Point | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Joey | Hase | Crown Point | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Chris | Podczerwinski | Crown Point | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Dimitri | Zaronias | Crown Point | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Cory | Hausbach | Elkhart | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Quin | Kennedy | Elkhart | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Colin | Krempec | Elkhart | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Spiro | Lambrou | Elkhart | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Myles | Sanford | Elkhart | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Jacob | Whitlow | Elkhart | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Elijah | Chapman | Garrett | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Luke | Coffman | Garrett | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Mahlan | Dircksen | Garrett | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Brayson | Heltsley | Garrett | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Jakob | Hoover | Garrett | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Braydon | Kennedy | Garrett | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Chase | Leech | Garrett | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Easton | Ratcliffe | Garrett | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Kyston | Drenth | Goshen | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Aaron | Mounsithiraj | Goshen | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Cesar | Vela | Goshen | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Zach | Brooks | Hanover Central | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Filip | Milenkovic | Hanover Central | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Austin | Miller | Hanover Central | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Daniel | Leffel | Highland | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Tristen | Slaven | Highland | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Carson | Bell | Hobart | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Liam | Deel | Hobart | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Carlos | Gayton | Hobart | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Thomas | Martin | Hobart | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Luke | Weinman V | Hobart | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Andrew | Calix | Illiana Christian | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Emmanuel | Calix | Illiana Christian | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Adam | Molenaar | Illiana Christian | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Zander | Weemhoff | Illiana Christian | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Michael | Zylstra | Illiana Christian | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Logan | Bryant | John Glenn | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Samuel | Hodges | John Glenn | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Benjamin | Kozora | John Glenn | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Michael | Solymosi | John Glenn | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Oscar | Villa | John Glenn | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Tyler | Luttell | Kankakee Valley | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Brady | Sampson | Kankakee Valley | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Tim | Stidham | Kankakee Valley | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Miller | Knestrict | Lake Central | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Blake | Binder | Laporte | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Ethan | Blank | Laporte | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Luke | Cannon | Laporte | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Jeremy | Luna | Laporte | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Dylan | West | Laporte | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Joel | Joseph | Merrillvillle | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Matthew | Maldonado | Merrillvillle | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Sincere | Mickiel | Merrillvillle | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Xavier | Rosas | Merrillvillle | District 1 | 12th Grade |
James | Wood | Merrillvillle | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Noah | Balyeat | Mishawaka Marian | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Ethan | Bryant | Mishawaka Marian | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Anthony | Cataldo | Mishawaka Marian | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Reid | Gillis | Mishawaka Marian | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Diego | Gomez | Mishawaka Marian | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Anniel | Jimenez | Mishawaka Marian | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Theodore | Madden | Mishawaka Marian | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Christian | Martinez | Mishawaka Marian | District 1 | 12th Grade |
John | Oliver | Mishawaka Marian | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Emmanuel | Reynolds | Mishawaka Marian | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Vincent | Rodriguez | Mishawaka Marian | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Grant | Cowger | Morgan Township | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Brayden | Cuson | Morgan Township | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Beau | Engibous | Morgan Township | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Chance | Hunsley | Morgan Township | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Aidan | Johnson | Morgan Township | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Simon | Clark | Munster | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Ryan | Giba | Munster | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Arjun | Keralavarma | Munster | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Daniel | Kim | Munster | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Nolan | Kinsella | Munster | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Kevin | Lu | Munster | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Samuel | Marich | Munster | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Charles | Shimala | Munster | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Ashton | Silva | Munster | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Anthony | Wesley | Munster | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Owen | Chalik | New Prairie | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Coner | Chapple | New Prairie | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Tristan | Foster | New Prairie | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Jakub | Rusin | New Prairie | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Jordan | Vesper | New Prairie | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Brecken | Gawthrop | Northridge | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Bryan | Hernandez-Gutierrez | Northridge | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Will | Martin | Northridge | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Jeremiah | Miller | Northridge | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Dylan | Springer | Northridge | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Wesley | Bell | NorthWood | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Maddox | Brown | NorthWood | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Grant | Miller | NorthWood | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Jack | Walter | NorthWood | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Drew | Cooper | Oregon Davis | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Ethan | Huitt | Oregon Davis | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Daniel | Contreras | Penn | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Dylan | DeDario | Penn | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Noe | Ferreira | Penn | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Rafael | Ferreira | Penn | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Michael | Greenlee | Penn | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Andrew | Hochstettler | Penn | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Christopher | Miller | Penn | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Kiran | Nayee | Penn | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Andrew | Neely | Penn | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Jude | Roach | Penn | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Nathan | Schaadt | Penn | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Jacob | Strauss | Penn | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Carter | Utz | Penn | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Troy | Hundt | Plymouth | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Levi | Hutchinson | Plymouth | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Conner | Archer | Portage | District 1 | 12th Grade |
William | Goffette | Portage | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Alexander | Jennings | Portage | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Matthew | Krostag | Portage | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Sam | Hartman | Prairie Heights | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Ethan | Wolheter | Prairie Heights | District 1 | 12th Grade |
J.T. | Bellina | South Bend John Adams | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Michael | Camilleri | South Bend John Adams | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Jordi | LeMay | South Bend John Adams | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Landen | Wiggins | South Bend John Adams | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Brendan | Willour | South Bend John Adams | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Austin | Pflugner | South Bend Riley | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Isaiah | Pryor | South Bend Riley | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Eliot | Riem | South Bend Riley | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Samuel (Sam) | Harshman | South Bend St Joseph | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Raul | Lara | South Bend St Joseph | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Emanuel | Ortiz | South Bend St Joseph | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Thomas | Raster | South Bend St Joseph | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Max | Sanchez | South Bend St Joseph | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Sebastian | Vogel | South Bend St Joseph | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Ethan | Vu | South Bend St Joseph | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Anthony (Tony) | Wang | South Bend St Joseph | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Daniel | Weber | South Bend St Joseph | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Andrew (Andy) | Yergler | South Bend St Joseph | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Noah | Garibay | Valparaiso | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Evan | Johnson | Valparaiso | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Ivan | Latinovic | Valparaiso | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Manny | Liu | Valparaiso | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Xavier | Sellers | Valparaiso | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Phoenix | Vo | Valparaiso | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Sawyer | Grimes | Wawasee | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Quentin | Taylor | Wawasee | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Titus | Taylor | Wawasee | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Joey | Balagtas | West Lafayette | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Maxwell | Bartlett | West Lafayette | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Grant | Bauman | West Lafayette | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Raunak | Dani | West Lafayette | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Max | Hook | West Lafayette | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Adrian | Kaufmann | West Lafayette | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Kirtan | Patel | West Lafayette | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Maurice | Reimer | West Lafayette | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Liam | Rochet | West Lafayette | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Preston | Serratos | West Lafayette | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Ari | Slamovich | West Lafayette | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Nabil | Snighdho | West Lafayette | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Eli | Atra | Westview | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Ian | Bontrager | Westview | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Caleb | Bontrager | Westview | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Carson | Brown | Westview | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Max | Engle | Westview | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Judson | Hershberger | Westview | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Braden | Kauffman | Westview | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Teague | Misner | Westview | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Braden | Rogers | Westview | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Jacob | Watts | Westview | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Mason | Wire | Westview | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Marek | Barton | Wheeler | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Christopher | Benefit | Wheeler | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Carter | Blane | Wheeler | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Cooper | Burton | Wheeler | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Tommy | Emery | Wheeler | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Jacob | Franczek | Wheeler | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Connor | Lawson | Wheeler | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Owen | Missey | Wheeler | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Jovanco | Mizimak | Wheeler | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Logan | Rouhselang | Wheeler | District 1 | 11th Grade |
Spencer | Schaberg | Wheeler | District 1 | 12th Grade |
Beau | Fishburn | Argos | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Jackson | Kindig | Argos | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Ethan | Petz | Argos | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Sean | Richard | Argos | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Ben | Zahm | Argos | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Andrew | James | Bellmont | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Drew | Kolter | Bellmont | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Evan | Sovine | Bellmont | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Daniel | Vogel | Bellmont | District 2 | 11th Grade |
David | Anderson | Bishop Dwenger | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Mateo | Baker | Bishop Dwenger | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Ryan | Close | Bishop Dwenger | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Gabe | Herber | Bishop Dwenger | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Kincade | Miller | Bishop Dwenger | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Thomas | Stureman | Bishop Dwenger | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Will | Walter | Bishop Dwenger | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Zavier | Chapin | Bishop Luers | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Alex | Schenkel | Bishop Luers | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Luke | Chaille | Canterbury School | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Gabriel | DeMarchis | Canterbury School | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Jackson | Glassley | Canterbury School | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Magnus | Johnson | Canterbury School | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Zachary | Kuczek | Canterbury School | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Rafael | Lopez | Canterbury School | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Oliver | Mitchell | Canterbury School | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Jonah | Pasalich | Canterbury School | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Deacon | Wardlow | Canterbury School | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Dillon | Wardlow | Canterbury School | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Eli | Falkenberg | Carroll (Flora) | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Jace | Hollinger | Carroll (Flora) | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Ashton | Hollinger | Carroll (Flora) | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Cohen | Miller | Carroll (Flora) | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Owen | Wise | Carroll (Flora) | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Gabe | Gregory | Carroll (FW) | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Nathan | Kruger | Carroll (FW) | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Derek | Lanning | Carroll (FW) | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Liam | Ormiston | Carroll (FW) | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Myles | Repaal | Carroll (FW) | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Julian | Soto | Carroll (FW) | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Finn | Stafford | Carroll (FW) | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Trey | Theard | Carroll (FW) | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Kyle | Unger | Carroll (FW) | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Jan | Auilar-Mendez | Caston | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Joshua | Evans | Caston | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Zachary | Rogers | Caston | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Braden | Rush | Caston | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Madelynn | Sprow | Caston | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Brody | Borries | Columbia City | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Colton | Knefelkamp | Columbia City | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Mario | Ochoa Vranas | Columbia City | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Jackson | Shipman | Columbia City | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Jessy | Stinson | Columbia City | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Wyatt | Taylor | Columbia City | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Luke | Bieberich | Concordia Lutheran FW | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Nathan | Labahn | Concordia Lutheran FW | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Harrison | Merkle | Concordia Lutheran FW | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Jack | Christiansen | Culver Academies | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Eduardo | De La Vega | Culver Academies | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Justin | Hou | Culver Academies | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Jaiden | Hundt | Culver Academies | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Jonathon | Jimenez | Culver Academies | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Beckham | Magee | Culver Academies | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Daniel | Minutti | Culver Academies | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Michael | Mosley | Culver Academies | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Shem | Ndashimye | Culver Academies | District 2 | 12th Grade |
John | Quigg | Culver Academies | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Patricio | Resendez | Culver Academies | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Juan Pablo | Septien | Culver Academies | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Carter | Cox | DeKalb | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Samori | McKell-Jeffers | Delta | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Brayden | Stanley | Delta | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Miles | King | Eastbrook | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Tyson | Lane | Eastbrook | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Jeremiah | Wormgoor | Eastbrook | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Kyan | Hannah | Eastern (Howard) | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Ty | Kremer | Eastern (Howard) | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Cole | Anderson | Fishers | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Caleb | Hartman | Fishers | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Eli | Hartman | Fishers | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Caleb | Hernandez | Fishers | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Denny | Johnson | Fishers | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Nick | Kline | Fishers | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Evan | McEldowney | Fishers | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Jake | Pilkey | Fishers | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Will | Sandlin | Fishers | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Avery | Williams | Fishers | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Ferdinand | Asende | Fort Wayne South Side | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Demarcus | Casteneda | Fort Wayne South Side | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Ricardo | Hernandez-Gutierrez | Fort Wayne South Side | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Jack | Anderson | Hamilton Southeastern | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Blake | Braden | Hamilton Southeastern | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Cade | Joniec | Hamilton Southeastern | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Cam | Joniec | Hamilton Southeastern | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Jack | Jordan | Hamilton Southeastern | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Drew | MacDonald | Hamilton Southeastern | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Dillon | O'Rourke | Hamilton Southeastern | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Alex | Orris | Hamilton Southeastern | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Owen | Wilkins | Hamilton Southeastern | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Carter | Koutsouros | Harrison | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Braden | Laffoon | Harrison | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Antonio | Negron-Carrero | Harrison | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Evan | Pounds | Harrison | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Joseph | Salazar | Harrison | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Alexander | Stene | Harrison | District 2 | 12th Grade |
David | Strong | Harrison | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Naeem | Bahemia | Homestead | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Sam | Barnett | Homestead | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Carter | Bransteter | Homestead | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Jacob | Cohen | Homestead | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Jack | Diamond | Homestead | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Luke | Dragan | Homestead | District 2 | 12th Grade |
AJ | Blessing | Kokomo | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Javier | Carrera | Kokomo | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Ben | Herrera | Kokomo | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Ryan | Elsner | Lafayette Central Catholic | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Thomas | Henry | Lafayette Central Catholic | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Cayden | Meyers | Lafayette Central Catholic | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Max | Campbell | Lebanon | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Aroni | Hernandez | Lebanon | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Kyler | Hanson | Maconaquah | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Alex | Hicks | Maconaquah | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Bennett | Isenburg | Maconaquah | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Nolan | Jones | Maconaquah | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Isaac | Lorenz | Maconaquah | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Garrett | McManus | Maconaquah | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Corey | Nord | Maconaquah | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Kevin | Nord | Maconaquah | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Ryan | Ousley | Maconaquah | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Ethan | Zeiser | Maconaquah | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Trey | Adaway | Marion | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Nathaniel | Beck | Marion | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Andrew | Hawkins | Marion | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Jose | Manuelas | Marion | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Jacen | Rose | Marion | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Karysn | Bougher | Mississinewa | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Boston | Burbank | Mississinewa | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Ian | Davis | Mississinewa | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Timothy | Hawk | Mississinewa | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Mason | Reel | Mississinewa | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Micah | Sylte | Mississinewa | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Elliot | Williams | Mississinewa | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Oliver | Beane | Muncie Central | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Firas | Elkhattabi | Muncie Central | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Ezra | Fuller | Muncie Central | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Finn | Gruver | Muncie Central | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Sam | Hanna | Muncie Central | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Drew | Lovell | Muncie Central | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Tucker | Lowe | Muncie Central | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Mason | Nichols | Muncie Central | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Josh | Sexton | Muncie Central | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Blake | Horn | Noblesville | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Vincent | Howard | Noblesville | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Korey | Klimek | Noblesville | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Cole | Thompson | Noblesville | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Dolan | Blakely | North Miami | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Griffin | Dyson | North Miami | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Benson | Eckrote | North Miami | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Reid | Johnson | North Miami | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Riley | Kling | North Miami | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Ming | Lowry | North Miami | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Parker | Mallow | North Miami | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Ray | Pickett | North Miami | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Jake | Riley | North Miami | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Garrett | Starkey | North Miami | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Christian | Nino | Northrop | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Bryce | Alexander | Northwestern | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Caleb | Eller | Northwestern | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Hudson | Gerbers | Norwell | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Lan | Lewis | Norwell | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Kyler | Morris | Norwell | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Eli | Randol | Norwell | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Cooper | Sloan | Norwell | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Rush | Beesley | Park Tudor | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Daniel | de Dios Molina | Park Tudor | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Yoav | Ehrlich | Park Tudor | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Peyton | Jones | Park Tudor | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Daniel | Peyton | Park Tudor | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Karam | Rimawi | Park Tudor | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Jackson | Shanks | Park Tudor | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Judah | Dentel | Pendleton Heights | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Alex | Heineman | Pendleton Heights | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Greyson | Hovermale | Pendleton Heights | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Dustin | Knecht | Pendleton Heights | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Tyler | Kuhns | Pendleton Heights | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Lucas | Mayer-Adams | Pendleton Heights | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Jacob | Sikorski | Pendleton Heights | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Warner | Sims | Pendleton Heights | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Isaiah | Summers | Pendleton Heights | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Jack | Weflen | Pendleton Heights | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Nolan | Bohn | Peru | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Brycen | Harlan | Peru | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Fox | Huppenthal | Peru | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Nikalus | Minns | Peru | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Jacob | Moss | Rossville | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Lukas | Saylor | Rossville | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Charlie | Thompson | Rossville | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Simon | Wilson | Rossville | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Liam | Christopher | Scecina Memorial | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Logan | Weinzierl | Scecina Memorial | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Isabel | Nunez | Sheridan | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Kynan | Cords | Tippecanoe Valley | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Dakota | Foerg | Tipton | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Daniel | Hawkins | Tipton | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Kellen | Hussong | Tipton | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Rowan | Maddox | Tipton | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Sam | Quigley | Tipton | District 2 | 11th Grade |
William | Galley | Wabash | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Troy | Guenin-Hodson | Wabash | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Dylan Dang | Nguyen | Wabash | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Talan | Asay | Warsaw Community | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Ashton | Ault | Warsaw Community | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Finley | Bailey | Warsaw Community | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Logan | Lennox | Warsaw Community | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Matthew | Marsh | Warsaw Community | District 2 | 12th Grade |
David | Montoya | Warsaw Community | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Tanner | Reynolds | Warsaw Community | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Knox | Ritter | Warsaw Community | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Julian | Saldivar | Warsaw Community | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Rylan | Smith | Warsaw Community | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Noah | VanPuffelen | Warsaw Community | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Parker | Cox | Western | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Evan | Kallio | Western | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Graysen | Neer | Western | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Jericho | Parado | Western | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Bridgely | Seekri | Western | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Conner | Burton | Winamac Community | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Brendan | Hines | Winamac Community | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Luke | Diebold | Yorktown | District 2 | 11th Grade |
Ethan | Guinn | Yorktown | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Ivan | Martinez | Yorktown | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Riley | Marvin | Yorktown | District 2 | 12th Grade |
Zach | Wright | Yorktown | District 2 | 12th Grade |
MJ | Anthony | Avon | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Tyler | Doss | Avon | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Liam | Hoffman | Avon | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Sam | Kolade | Avon | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Nick | Schaecher | Avon | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Sevin | Stone | Avon | District 3 | 12th Grade |
August | Wolfinbarger | Avon | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Levi | Yockey | Avon | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Ayden | Eckstein | Batesville | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Emi | Lopez | Batesville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Owen | Powers | Batesville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Sam | Alese | Ben Davis | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Darrell | Ferguson | Ben Davis | District 3 | 11th Grade |
James | Gilmartin | Ben Davis | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Kevin | Martinez | Ben Davis | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Jake | Anderson | Bishop Chatard | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Lorenzo | DeVettori | Bishop Chatard | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Reiley | Kumler | Bishop Chatard | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Matthew | Marrano | Bishop Chatard | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Nicholas | Marrano | Bishop Chatard | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Gavin | Marsh | Bishop Chatard | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Marcus | Monachino | Bishop Chatard | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Cash | Moore | Bishop Chatard | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Tommy | O'Gara | Bishop Chatard | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Matthew | Olivares | Bishop Chatard | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Alex | Paz | Bishop Chatard | District 3 | 11th Grade |
John | Reynolds | Bishop Chatard | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Julian | Bell | Brebeuf | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Finn | Crist | Brebeuf | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Thomas | Gonzalez | Brebeuf | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Ben | Haneline | Brebeuf | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Braden | Holdsworth | Brebeuf | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Ian | Kuchinski | Brebeuf | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Owen | Morrical | Brebeuf | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Cole | Peterson | Brebeuf | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Teddy | Potts | Brebeuf | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Andrew | Raines | Brebeuf | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Shaune | Shelby II | Brebeuf | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Gabriel | Vasquez-Jaffe | Brebeuf | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Quinn | Warren | Brebeuf | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Adam | Boccone | Brownsburg | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Weston | Bradley | Brownsburg | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Theodore | Carden | Brownsburg | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Grant | Porath | Brownsburg | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Kaden | Steckel | Brownsburg | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Luke | Wickline | Brownsburg | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Luke | Domke | Carmel | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Dawson | Droste | Carmel | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Drew | Flanders | Carmel | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Chris | Gabriel | Carmel | District 3 | 11th Grade |
John | Gilbert | Carmel | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Jackson | Jones | Carmel | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Adam | Keleher | Carmel | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Matthew | Schilt | Carmel | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Tyler | Schilt | Carmel | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Nick | Wu | Carmel | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Drake | Dodson | Cascade | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Ethan | Edwards | Cascade | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Evan | Franklin | Cascade | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Colson | Mendenhall | Cascade | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Ari | Moore | Cascade | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Caden | Potters | Cascade | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Chase | Schnarr | Cascade | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Landon | Smith | Cascade | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Max | Stucky | Cascade | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Evan | Warren | Cascade | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Paul | Arthur | Cathedral | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Gavin | Bateman | Cathedral | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Andrew | Behringer | Cathedral | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Ronan | Delaney | Cathedral | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Liam | Fahey | Cathedral | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Emmett | Hern | Cathedral | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Benedict | Holmes | Cathedral | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Ian | Jackson | Cathedral | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Landon | Korous | Cathedral | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Calvin | Kurzawa | Cathedral | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Fynn | Lahrsen | Cathedral | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Kenyon | Neal | Cathedral | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Adrian | Reveles | Cathedral | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Joseph | Rump | Cathedral | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Jett | Wallmeier | Cathedral | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Kaden | Mapes | Connersville | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Jasper | Martin | Connersville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Lincoln | Pflum | Connersville | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Nate | Reynolds | Connersville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Nolan | Shawl | Connersville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Cody | Thomas | Connersville | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Josh | Byrd | Covenant Christian | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Mark | Crane | Covenant Christian | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Zach | Jackson | Covenant Christian | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Caleb | McCrory | Covenant Christian | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Aiden | McCrory | Covenant Christian | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Cooper | Sherrill | Covenant Christian | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Josiah | Swearingen | Covenant Christian | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Leon "Max" | Brummett | Crawfordsville | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Patrick | Corado | Crawfordsville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Andrew | Griggs | Crawfordsville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Maurice | Benza | Decatur Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Ayden | Lawson | Decatur Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Espoir | Ndaruhutse | Decatur Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
AJ | Beard | East Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Erich | Hetz | East Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Nathan | Kraus | East Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Zach | Lyness | East Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Mitchell | Plogsted | East Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
JJ | Seubert | East Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Colton | West | East Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Brian | Chen | Franklin County | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Cole | Kelly | Franklin County | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Luis | Montanez | Franklin County | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Sawyer | Dalton | Greenfield-Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Gavin | Jack | Greenfield-Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Christopher | Mains | Greensburg | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Cy | Miller | Greensburg | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Joey | Yake | Greensburg | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Robbie | Burt | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Armen | Chapman | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Charlie | Cowan | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Jacob | Hein | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Kevin | Lee | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Cameron | Parker | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Carson | Prather | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Johnny | Quinn | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Gavin | Reick | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Nolan | Scheu | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Christian | Sosa | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Cade | Tyson | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Ian | Wolf | Guerin Catholic | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Aiden | Bryant | Hamilton Heights | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Samuel | Harpham | Hamilton Heights | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Isaac | Kuhn | Hamilton Heights | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Luke | Bruner | Hauser | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Lakota | Robbins | Hauser | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Sam | Taylor | Hauser | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Joey | Curnutt | Heritage Christian | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Mark | Dai | Heritage Christian | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Layton | Dolvin | Heritage Christian | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Keegan | Fick | Heritage Christian | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Noah | Hamm | Heritage Christian | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Landon | Hight | Heritage Christian | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Max | Lock | Heritage Christian | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Lewis | McClelland | Heritage Christian | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Caleb | Miller | Heritage Christian | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Simon | Mudavadi | Heritage Christian | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Alex | Vasquez | Heritage Christian | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Hayden | Wise | Heritage Christian | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Andrew | Beck | Herron | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Brian | Beck | Herron | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Nolan | Frame | Herron | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Spencer | Goodson | Herron | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Paxton | Klitzsch | Herron | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Cash | Pasley | Herron | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Travis | Louks | Knightstown | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Chase | Shaw | Knightstown | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Vance | Toth | Knightstown | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Johnathan | Bilyeu | Lawrence Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Evan | Isaac | Lawrence Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
David | Rashid | Lawrence Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Cole | Reynolds | Lawrence Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Kingston | Dixon | Lawrence North | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Colton | Hughes | Lawrence North | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Mathew | Malloy | Lawrence North | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Nathan | Rowland | Lawrence North | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Ben | Salinas | Lawrence North | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Seth | Merkel | Lawrenceburg | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Karson | Mollaun | Lawrenceburg | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Luke | Thornton | Lawrenceburg | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Ethan | Ellyson | Mooresville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Cody | Evans | Mooresville | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Andon | Colclazier | New Palestine | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Daniel | Davis | New Palestine | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Tristan | Kean | New Palestine | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Eli | Martin | New Palestine | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Drew | Potter | New Palestine | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Alex | Richwine | New Palestine | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Aaron | Smith | New Palestine | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Kendall | Steele | New Palestine | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Jake | Wells | New Palestine | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Cohen | Wintin | New Palestine | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Sebastian | Brown | North Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Korbin | Butz | North Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Caleb | Campbell | North Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Ashton | Jaynes | North Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Griffin | Mooers | North Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Irving | Munguia-Tecuatl | North Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Beau | Smith | North Central | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Sam | Sheetz | North Montgomery | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Brady | Barber | North Putnam | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Matthew | Farrington | North Putnam | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Nolan | Hackleman | North Putnam | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Braxton | Mercurio | North Putnam | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Jaylen | Windmiller | North Putnam | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Jacob | Cornelius | Oldenburg Academy | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Jacob | Hilbert | Oldenburg Academy | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Thomas | Lohmueller | Oldenburg Academy | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Angus | Lonergan | Oldenburg Academy | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Christian | Mack | Oldenburg Academy | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Isaiah | Waggoner | Oldenburg Academy | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Henry | Wanstrath | Oldenburg Academy | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Van Bawi | Hup | Perry Meridian | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Kerrysyn | Thang | Perry Meridian | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Juwon | Adeyiolu | Pike | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Elijah | Bosslet | Pike | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Kevin | Hernandez Hernandez | Pike | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Leo | Spitznagle | Pike | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Griffin | Weaver | Pike | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Samuel | Beebe | Plainfield | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Connor | Clark | Plainfield | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Lincoln | DePrez | Plainfield | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Matthew | Haberkorn | Plainfield | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Leo | Heyob | Plainfield | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Colton | McClure | Plainfield | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Arjun | Patel | Plainfield | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Braylen | Tucker | Plainfield | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Joshua | Hadler | Shelbyville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Osvaldo | Reyes | Shelbyville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Eli | Slaven | Shelbyville | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Hunter | Gray | Southmont | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Logan | Link | Southmont | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Marshall | Little | Southmont | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Lucas | Oppy | Southmont | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Tyler | Petroski | Southmont | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Josh | Troutman | Southmont | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Jackson | Burns | Speedway | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Toby | Cork | Speedway | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Fernando | Flores | Speedway | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Michael | Gholdson | Speedway | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Sam | Harmon | Speedway | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Ben | Pipher | Speedway | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Israel | Reynoso | Speedway | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Kervens | Saint Paul | Speedway | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Chase | Bradley | Tri-West | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Kade | Clayton | Tri-West | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Clark | Marti | Tri-West | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Dustin | Pensworth | Tri-West | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Cortland | Williams | Tri-West | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Cameron | Harris | Warren Central | District 3 | 12th Grade |
James | Carson | Westfield | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Oliver | Church | Westfield | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Ben | Church | Westfield | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Hayden | Galovic | Westfield | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Aiden | Gruesser | Westfield | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Liam | Lara | Westfield | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Ace | Loureiro | Westfield | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Jackson | Mckeever | Westfield | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Grant | Myers | Westfield | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Ellis | Nichols | Westfield | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Grant | Pagington | Westfield | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Alec | Schurman | Westfield | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Oliver | Smith | Westfield | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Noah | Speicher | Westfield | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Brendan | Taylor | Westfield | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Max | Hostetter | White River Valley | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Logan | Strauser | White River Valley | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Noah | Almeida | Zionsville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Nick | Byrd | Zionsville | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Cole | Cecil | Zionsville | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Alek | Habecker | Zionsville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Noah | Minor | Zionsville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Ryan | Minor | Zionsville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Andrew | Morin | Zionsville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Eli | Nieshalla | Zionsville | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Jack | Parr | Zionsville | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Andrew | Qin | Zionsville | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Nick | Robling | Zionsville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Henry | Russom | Zionsville | District 3 | 12th Grade |
Jackson | Theobald | Zionsville | District 3 | 11th Grade |
Bryce | Cornelius | Barr-Reeve | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Logan | Gallahger | Barr-Reeve | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Manny | Ruble | Barr-Reeve | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Yadier | Victoriano | Barr-Reeve | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Layne | Walton | Barr-Reeve | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Dominic | Wilson | Barr-Reeve | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Grant | Beyers | Bedford North Lawrence | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Daniel | Loudin-Magnuson | Bedford North Lawrence | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Manuel | Morales | Bedford North Lawrence | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Hiram | Mullis | Bedford North Lawrence | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Braydon | Patterson | Bedford North Lawrence | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Jackson | Jent | Bloomington North | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Noah | Nelson | Bloomington North | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Noah | Smith | Bloomington North | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Dylan | Stegemoller | Bloomington North | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Cyrus | Urheim | Bloomington North | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Jaafer | Zaneer | Bloomington North | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Stefan | Bartlett | Bloomington South | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Teagen | Bullock | Bloomington South | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Gavin | Cook | Bloomington South | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Asa | Dixon | Bloomington South | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Brayden | Doyle | Bloomington South | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Easton | Figert | Bloomington South | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Ryan | George | Bloomington South | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Kyston | Howard | Bloomington South | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Zach | Kettenis | Bloomington South | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Etienne | Leykin | Bloomington South | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Siddhu | McLeod | Bloomington South | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Jack | Megnin | Bloomington South | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Daniel | Panfilov | Bloomington South | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Landon | Ryner | Bloomington South | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Cam | Scott-Harmon | Bloomington South | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Mateo | Soto | Bloomington South | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Quincy | Carter | Boonville | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Elijah | Mayes | Boonville | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Clayton | Scherzinger | Boonville | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Nolan | Vickers | Boonville | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Alex | Wade | Boonville | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Trent | Wilson | Boonville | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Caleb | Clifford | Brown County | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Carter | Norcutt | Brown County | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Eli | Webb | Brown County | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Ely | Wesley | Brown County | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Evan | Brenneman | Castle | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Addison | Day | Castle | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Ryker | Kotmel | Castle | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Maddux | Kotmel | Castle | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Brady | Reiter | Castle | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Daniel | Tkachuk | Castle | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Keaton | Barnhizer | Center Grove | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Ely | Detty | Center Grove | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Landon | Gilstorf | Center Grove | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Evan | Hewitt | Center Grove | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Cameron | Kraiger | Center Grove | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Chase | Stoneburner | Center Grove | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Blake | Fraley | Charlestown | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Austin | Pickerell | Charlestown | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Bradley | Watts | Charlestown | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Benjamin | Eikenbary | Columbus East | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Jonathan | Ruch | Columbus East | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Ian | Scholl | Columbus East | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Martin | Simon Rodriguez | Columbus East | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Brady | Wiltsey | Columbus East | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Derek | Arau-Ortiz | Columbus North | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Nico | Gotoh | Columbus North | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Konnor | Gribbons | Columbus North | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Noah | Marsh | Columbus North | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Aidan | Whitley | Columbus North | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Clara | Hawk | Eastern Greene | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Maddox | Maddox | Eastern Greene | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Roman | Valentine | Eastern Greene | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Zac | West | Eastern Greene | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Sam | Cook | Evansville Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Seth | Hanson | Evansville Central | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Jaxon | Henke | Evansville Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Parker | Jeffries | Evansville Central | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Ben | Prather | Evansville Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Jacob | Westby | Evansville Central | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Thad | Shellenbarger | Evansville Christian | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Marshall | Snyder | Evansville Christian | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Tewodros | Stem | Evansville Christian | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Santiago | Arruffat | Evansville Harrison | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Abram | Cantrell | Evansville Harrison | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Alexander | Carlson | Evansville Harrison | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Emiliano | De La Cruz | Evansville Harrison | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Nolan | Doan | Evansville Harrison | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Conner | Ferris | Evansville Harrison | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Isaiah | Hamilton | Evansville Harrison | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Colton | Hays | Evansville Harrison | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Adam | Patton | Evansville Harrison | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Landon | Anslinger | Evansville Mater Dei | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Jack | Bonham | Evansville Mater Dei | District 4 | 11th Grade |
James | Hoffman | Evansville Mater Dei | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Jack | Schumate | Evansville Mater Dei | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Hayden | Wannamuehler | Evansville Mater Dei | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Eden | Wilson | Evansville Mater Dei | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Drew | Berger | Evansville Memorial | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Faurest | Crafton | Evansville Memorial | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Ty | Hall | Evansville Memorial | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Cooper | Hamby | Evansville Memorial | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Connor | Harding | Evansville Memorial | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Avery | Luckett | Evansville Memorial | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Adam | Swiz | Evansville Memorial | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Simon | Theby | Evansville Memorial | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Nate | Crang | Evansville North | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Aidan | Engelbrecht | Evansville North | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Keegan | Griepenstroh | Evansville North | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Emanuel | Perez | Evansville North | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Brady | Seaton | Evansville North | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Mason | Will | Evansville North | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Cameron | Zuber | Evansville North | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Weston | Babb | FJ Reitz | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Hunter | Hargett | FJ Reitz | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Dawson | Price | FJ Reitz | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Keifer | Sanderson | FJ Reitz | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Ryan | Scott | FJ Reitz | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Bryson | Trela | FJ Reitz | District 4 | 11th Grade |
David | Wallling | FJ Reitz | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Gabriel | Blaylock | Floyd Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Jacob | Cromwell | Floyd Central | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Tyler | Harris | Floyd Central | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Cole | Jones | Floyd Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Micki | Kirkland | Floyd Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Blake | McDonald | Floyd Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Tyson | Oliver | Floyd Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Tejas | Srinivasan | Floyd Central | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Owen | Boeglin | Forest Park | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Gus | Hagedorn | Forest Park | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Charlie | Hasenour | Forest Park | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Rafe | Merkel | Forest Park | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Leo | Widolff | Forest Park | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Reece | Wolf | Forest Park | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Cooper | Hornaday | Franklin Central | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Riley | Flora | Franklin Community | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Dylan | Harris | Franklin Community | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Cole | Hufford | Franklin Community | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Zach | Newton | Franklin Community | District 4 | 12th Grade |
JD | Sever | Franklin Community | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Jeffmar | Navidad | Gibson Southern | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Ben | Scott | Gibson Southern | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Luke | Snyder | Gibson Southern | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Gavin | Walker | Gibson Southern | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Dylan | Barcus | Greencastle | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Clay | Glessner | Greencastle | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Jalen | Hardmen | Greencastle | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Harris | Weltz | Greencastle | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Sam | White | Greencastle | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Quintin | Cain | Greenwood Community | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Za | Sang | Greenwood Community | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Sam | Thompson | Greenwood Community | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Henry | Westrick | Greenwood Community | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Hayden | Barbour | Henryville | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Landon | Dobbs | Henryville | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Mason | Tolliver | Henryville | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Seth | Deom | Heritage Hills | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Brock | Ficker | Heritage Hills | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Carson | Lawalin | Heritage Hills | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Aiden | Mattingly | Heritage Hills | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Max | Sanford | Heritage Hills | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Sean | Windell | Heritage Hills | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Denton | Steenbergen | Indian Creek | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Brandon | Elizarraras | Jasper | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Samuel | Kelly | Jasper | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Nicolas | Lopez | Jasper | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Brandon | Mehringer | Jasper | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Mauricio | Pozos | Jasper | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Jackson | Stallings | Jasper | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Tyler | Bauer | Jeffersonville | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Jovanny | Benitez Rubio | Jeffersonville | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Miles | Courson | Jeffersonville | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Johnathan | Garcia | Jeffersonville | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Martin | Martinez | Jeffersonville | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Bradly | Mazareigos | Jeffersonville | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Cristian | Velazquez | Jeffersonville | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Luke | Gamble | Martinsville | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Landon | Heath | Martinsville | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Ricky | Lam | Martinsville | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Sean | McDougal | Martinsville | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Augustus | Gillespie | Mitchell | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Gibson | Glassco | Mitchell | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Grant | Doherty | Mt. Vernon | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Landon | Mitchell | Mt. Vernon | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Aiden | Paul | Mt. Vernon | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Davis | Barber | New Albany | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Tyson | Garmon | New Albany | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Maddox | Kaiser | New Albany | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Jack | Moutardier | New Albany | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Jaden | Robison | New Albany | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Dimitar | Slavov | New Albany | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Ronald | Webster | New Albany | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Michael | Burgher | North Harrison | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Diego | Castro | North Harrison | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Miguel | Felix | North Harrison | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Cory | Kintner | North Harrison | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Lance | Marinc | North Harrison | District 4 | 12th Grade |
James | Nieman | North Harrison | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Brady | Sieg | North Harrison | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Easton | Tucker | North Harrison | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Riley | Uhl | North Harrison | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Tate | Wilson | North Posey | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Landon | Beck | Northeast Dubois | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Mason | Breeding | Northeast Dubois | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Mason | Gogel | Northeast Dubois | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Landon | Reuber | Northeast Dubois | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Maddox | Schnell | Northeast Dubois | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Nigel | Tretter | Northeast Dubois | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Aiden | Lashbrook | Princeton Community | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Nathaniel | Coker | Providence | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Evan | Dickerson | Providence | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Augustus | Ernstberger | Providence | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Griffin | Folz | Providence | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Andrew | Kelly | Providence | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Charles | Scott | Providence | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Benjamin | Welp | Providence | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Nate | Elliott | Rising Sun | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Andrew | Curry | Roncalli | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Alex | Gazpar-Martinez | Roncalli | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Conner | Johnson | Roncalli | District 4 | 11th Grade |
William | Laker | Roncalli | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Eli | Miller | Roncalli | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Ries | Schilten | Roncalli | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Tomas | Vecchio | Roncalli | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Robert | Bagby | Seton Catholic | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Jack | Fraley | Seton Catholic | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Diego | Julian | Seton Catholic | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Nguyen | Le | Seton Catholic | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Myles | Chandler | Seymour | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Thai | Daraswad | Seymour | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Donovan | Delgadillo | Seymour | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Juan | Fernandez | Seymour | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Jacob | Loebker | Seymour | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Cooper | Murphy | Seymour | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Zachary | Gish | Shawe Memorial | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Jacob | Hertz | Shawe Memorial | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Aidan | Flores | Silver Creek | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Carlos | Lopez | Silver Creek | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Griffin | Miller | Silver Creek | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Aiden | Furnish | Switzerland County | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Roman | Hite | Switzerland County | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Cooper | Todd | Switzerland County | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Alexander | Mattingly | Tell City | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Xander | Scioldo | Tell City | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Henry | Ahmed | Terre Haute North Vigo | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Thad | Balitewicz | Terre Haute North Vigo | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Keegan | Croft | Terre Haute North Vigo | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Charlie | Eisner | Terre Haute North Vigo | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Filippo | Fini | Terre Haute North Vigo | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Reid | Monken | Terre Haute North Vigo | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Nico | Simoni | Terre Haute North Vigo | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Drew | Theisz | Terre Haute North Vigo | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Wyatt | Crockett | Terre Haute South Vigo | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Evan | Clawson | Washington | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Peyton | Hamdan | Washington | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Alexander | Hill | Washington | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Olsen | Kroeger | Washington | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Chris | Meredith | Washington | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Jason | Morales | Washington | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Brant | Neidigh | Washington | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Bronson | Bryant | Washington Catholic | District 4 | 12th Grade |
Jackson | Cope | Whiteland | District 4 | 11th Grade |
Noah | Grady | Whiteland | District 4 | 12th Grade |